BruidegomBruidPlaatsAkteJaarMaandDag
ABBEEL LaurentiusMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1706210
ABBEEL PetrusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas1684910
ABBEEL PetrusMAES Amelberga CarolaVrasene1776430
ABEEL JudocusMAES AmelbergaNieuwkerken1775110
ADRIAENSSENS JosephusMAES Catharina PhilippinaBeveren176018
AELBRECHT Joannes BaptistaMAES Maria AngelinaSint-Niklaas1759227
AELBRECHT JosephusMAES Anna CatharinaBeveren1778427
AELBRECHT PetrusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas172156
AERTSSENS RudgerusMAES ElizabethaKruibeke1619108
ALBERECHT JoannesMAES MariaBelsele167970
ANDRIES AdrianusMAES Anna MariaNieuwkerken17831125
ANDRIES EgidiusMAES BarbaraNieuwkerken170753
ANDRIES JudocusMAES CatharinaNieuwkerken17071019
ANDRIES MatthiasMAES Anna CarolinaVrasene1790527
ANDRIES PetrusMAES Anna TheresiaBeveren17381023
ANDRIES Philippus JosephMAES AmelbergaTemse1784217
ANNMAES BirgittaHaasdonk1791217
ANTHONIJ LudovicusMAES Anna MariaSint-Pauwels100169829
ANTHONIS GelijnMAES ElisabethStekene11164656
APERS JoannesMAES JudocaLokeren56801691214
ARENS AdriaenMAES CatelyneSint-Niklaas1629529
AUDENAERDE JacobusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas16571013
AUDENAERT JoannesMAES Anna CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1811115
AUDENAERT LaurentiusMAES JoannaLokeren5945175052
AUDENAERT PetrusMAES ElizabetaSint-Niklaas1651430
AUDENAERT Petrus JoannesMAES Maria BrigittaSint-Niklaas178982
AUWENAERT EgidiusMAES CatharinaLokeren5630v16791119
AUWENAERT FranciscusMAES JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas1711324
AUWENAERT PachasiusMAES ElisabethLokeren5433164228
BACKX AndreasMAES Maria AnnaLokeren5846v17251215
BAECK JoannesMAES HamelbergeTielrode1755722
BAERT AegidiusMAES AldegundisStekene581790112
BAERT EgidiusMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1619421
BAERT JoannesMAES ElizabethaVrasene1632214
BAERT JoannesMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas1640113
BAERT JoannesMAES JosinaKruibeke1645226
BAERT JoannesMAES AnnaStekene1021673430
BAERT PetrusMAES Anna CatharinaBeveren17071126
BAERT PieterMAES AnnaNieuwkerken162371
BAKE LaurentiusMAES ElizabethLokeren1391601621
BALUWE JoannesMAES Maria TheresiaSint-Niklaas17891122
BASTIAENSENS PetrusMAES Anna CatharinaBeveren1750521
BATENS MartinusMAES JoannaSinaai1669106
BATENS Petrus JoannesMAES AmelbergaZwijndrecht50417681120
BAUWENS AdrianusMAES JoannaWaasmunster891669219
BAUWENS BartholomeusMAES ElisabethaStekene2251732120
BAUWENS JoannesMAES Anna CatharinaMoerbeke301751214
BAUWENS JudocusMAES ElizabetaLokeren5466v165223
BECK Egidius JoannesMAES Maria AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas1787228
BECK GabrielMAES MariaVrasene168571
BECK Joannes BaptistaMAES AmelbergaVrasene174477
BEECKMAN JudocusMAES Joanna CatharinaSint-Niklaas177821
BEHIELS JudocusMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1707719
BEHIELS TheodorusMAES JudocaNieuwkerken16611124
BELI AndreasMAES AmelbergaBeveren1718529
BERNAERT PetrusMAES AnnaStekene11164656
BERTENS AnthoniusMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas1708731
BERVOET EgidiusMAES ChristophoraKruibeke1635729
BEUIJTAS EgidiusMAES MariaVrasene1615630
BIBBELO Arnold JosephusMAES Joanna MariaBeveren178217
BIELS JoannesMAES AnnaWaasmunster1351678419
BILLION Joannes JudocusMAES CatharinaWaasmunster39174553
BLANCKAERT MichaelMAES MariaLokeren5624v16781022
BLENDEMAN Petrus FranciscusMAES Maria CeciliaDe Klingek - 24517671027
BLOMMAERT AegidiusMAES Anna CatharinaVrasene173575
BLOMMAERT EgidiusMAES Joanna JosephaSint-Gillis-Waas1797221
BLOMMAERT JoannesMAES AmelbergaVrasene164025
BLOMMAERT NicolausMAES Maria JudocaSint-Pauwels105176723
BOEIJ EgidiusMAES AnnaZwijndrecht6951710622
BOEL MarcellusMAES AmelbergaTielrode1761519
BOEY LaurentiusMAES ElisabethaBeveren1674516
BOGAERT AdrianusMAES ElisabethaNieuwkerken1672510
BOGAERT JoannesMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas163163
BOGAERT PetrusMAES JoannaWaasmunster3216341118
BOLLAERT JosephusMAES Maria JosephaHaasdonk179829
BOLLMAES PetronellaRupelmonde1785524
BOODTS JudocusMAES Anna CatharinaTielrode1758625
BORM PetrusMAES AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas1628523
BOVIJN GregoriusMAES BerlindaBeveren1721224
BRACK FranciscusMAES ElizabethaBurcht487175859
BRACKE PetrusMAES BeatrixLokeren158162325
BRACKE PetrusMAES CatharinaLokeren58771732623
BRAEM BenedictusMAES Joanna CatharinaMelsele3351786426
BRAEM Joannes AntoniusMAES BarbaraVrasene1751713
BREYS JoannesMAES MariaTemse1679625
BRIDTS PaulusMAES JoannaBeveren1664525
BRIELS JudocusMAES FranciscaSint-Niklaas16651121
BRIJS AndreasMAES JoannaTemse174127
BRIJS AntoniusMAES JoannaTemse1704722
BRIJS AugustinusMAES Joanna ColetaStekene1799326
BRIJS ChristianusMAES BarbaraTemse177428
BRIJS Joannes BaptistaMAES Anna JacobaBazel1771521
BRIJS SijmonMAES EmerentianaDoel1113177686
BRILS JoannesMAES AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas1684527
BRISSINCK LeanderMAES Anna MariaSint-Gillis-Waas18061023
BROECKAERT JoannesMAES ElisabethBeveren165552
BROECKAERT Joannes BaptistaMAES LaurentianaBeveren1704621
BROUCKAERT AegidiusMAES AnnaVrasene1611510
BRUYNEEL NicasiusMAES JoannaTemse1687624
BUIJS LucasMAES AmelbergaVrasene176382
BUSSENS JudocusMAES ElisabethaDaknam1725927
BUYS PieterMAES LysbetteSint-Niklaas1605428
BUYTAERT JacobusMAES ThomazineHaasdonk164764
BUYTAERT JudocusMAES ElisabethTemse1750715
CALLE ValentinusMAES FranciscaStekene461788311
CALLENS JoannesMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas170074
CANT EgidiusMAES Anna CatharinaKallo1751523
CANT EgidiusMAES JudocaKallo17511030
CANT HenricusMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1711512
CAP JudocusMAES ElisabethaKruibeke1742225
CAPPAERT JoannesMAES Maria MagdalenaSint-Gillis-Waas1763710
CAPPAERT PetrusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas16531122
CAPPAERT Philippus BernardusMAES Maria CatharinaVrasene179325
CAPPAERT ThomasMAES ElisabethVrasene17951117
CARDO Josephus MichaelMAES IsabellaSint-Niklaas1772428
CASTILLE Jacobus AdrianusMAES Maria CatharinaSint-Niklaas1757128
CHRISTIAENS JoannesMAES ElisabethaSint-Pauwels901691128
CLAESSENS JacobusMAES Anna ElisabethaBurcht1802429
CLAESSENS Jacobus FranciscusMAES Maria TheresiaBurcht4971782811
CLAESSENS JoannesMAES ElizabethaKemzeke1151706613
CLAESSENS ThomasMAES Anna MariaVerrebroek17461030
CLAUS FranciscusMAES CatharinaElversele138v17291120
CLAUS JonasMAES JoannaKallo3721651108
CLAUWAERT GijsebertMAES JudocaSinaai1657213
CLAYS JudocusMAES CatharinaHaasdonk1723718
CLEAEIJ ChristianusMAES AmelbergaSint-Pauwels210179097
CLEIJS JacobusMAES Maria AnnaVrasene171356
CLEMENT JacobusMAES LivinaVerrebroek174118
COCK PetrusMAES ElizabethaNieuwkerken169678
COLMAN Joannes BaptistaMAES Amelberga RosaliaSint-Gillis-Waas1785524
COOLS CorneliusMAES BarbaraTemse1652928
COOREMAN LucasMAES ElisabethaMoerbeke54v16891022
COPPENS PetrusMAES Maria AnnaVerrebroek173218
CORNEEL AbrahamMAES CatharinaKemzeke139169222
CORNELIS JacobusMAES ElisabethTielrode1732916
CORNELIS JudocusMAES AmelbergaMoerbeke31v168060
DAELMAN EgidiusMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas1645211
DAELMAN Egidius JacobusMAES Petronilla FranciscaNieuwkerken178659
DAELMAN Joannes FranciscusMAES Anna FranciscaTemse1768816
DAELMAN JudocusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas1697720
DAELMAN PieterMAES ThomasynaSint-Niklaas1623720
DAEN AdrianusMAES MargaretaSint-Gillis-Waas1663429
DANEVERS ChristianusMAES MariaStekene164548
DANSSAERT Innocentius JacobusMAES Maria ElisabethaMelsele375179327
DE BACKER Guillielmus HenricusMAES AmelbergaVrasene1803726
DE BACKER Guillielmus HenricusMAES AmelbergaVrasene1803726
DE BACKER PetrusMAES BarbaraMelsele81704115
DE BAER AndreasMAES MariaKemzeke135169528
DE BAERE Petrus JoannesMAES EmerentianaWaasmunster172177817
DE BEELDIJE MichaelMAES TannekenWaasmunster2671613430
DE BEL JoannesMAES MariaBeveren1710628
DE BEL Joannes BaptistaMAES AmelbergaBeveren178124
DE BELIE Augustinus AndreasMAES Maria JoannaNieuwkerken1795623
DE BEUL ThomasMAES MariaSinaai1710412
DE BLARE JoannesMAES JoannaHaasdonk16011027
DE BLEE NicolausMAES CatharinaTemse1652411
DE BLIECK DominicusMAES Anna MariaVrasene1801511
DE BLOCK Petrus HenricusMAES Anna MariaBeveren1786425
DE BOCK AngelusMAES AnnaBeveren170256
DE BOCK AntoniusMAES AmelbergaSint-Pauwels9416931128
DE BOCK CorneliusMAES CatharinaNieuwkerken1643428
DE BOCK EgidiusMAES ElizabethaBeveren171758
DE BOCK HieronimusMAES Joanna FranciscaVrasene17831021
DE BOCK JoannesMAES MariaSint-Niklaas1686423
DE BOCK JoannesMAES BarbarinaVrasene1791614
DE BOCK Joannes AntoniusMAES Anna MariaSinaai1754624
DE BOCK MatheusMAES DorotheaVrasene1792109
DE BOCK PetrusMAES AmelbergaVerrebroek1726120
DE BODT EgidiusMAES TheresiaSint-Gillis-Waas1751718
DE BOEY LudovicusMAES ElisabethVerrebroek173155
DE BOK PetrusMAES DilijnHaasdonk1647530
DE BREUCK LudovicusMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1631118
DE BRUIJN Joannes BaptistaMAES Judoca MariaElversele1371727618
DE BRUIJNE Augustinus NiclausVERMAESEN Isabella TheresiaSint-Gillis-Waas1799413
DE BRUIJNE JoannesMAES CatharinaSint-Pauwels178173017
DE BRUIJNE JoannesMAES JoannaKemzeke1501740117
DE BRUIJNE LaurentiusMAES CatharinaBeveren1724108
DE BRUIJNE LivinusMAES BarbaraMelsele63172049
DE BRUYNE AnthoniusMAES SusannaDe Klingemil - 791711717
DE BRUYNE JoannesMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1671512
DE BURCHGRAVE PaulusMAES AmelkenSint-Niklaas1638213
DE CAESEMAECKER FranciscusMAES CorneliaKallo1755817
DE CALUWE JoannesMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas17311113
DE CALUWE PetrusMAES CatharinaSinaai1694930
DE CARROY AntoniusMAES CatharinaHaasdonk1667116
DE CAUWER AdrianusMAES CatharinaBurcht262v1708116
DE CAUWER FranciscusMAES Isabella MariaSint-Niklaas177617
DE CAUWER FranciscusMAES Elisabetha MariaNieuwkerken177641
DE CAUWER JanMAES AnnaHaasdonk163868
DE CAUWER Joannes BaptistaMAES Joanna MariaBeveren1778530
DE CAUWER JosephusMAES Maria AdrianaNieuwkerken178059
DE CAUWER JudocusMAES MargretaHaasdonk157685
DE CAUWERE JudocusMAES AnnaNieuwkerken1673121
DE CLEEN PetrusMAES Maria TeresiaMelsele267177747
DE CLERC EgidiusMAES AmelbergaLokeren1181586816
DE CLERCQ MartinusMAES CatharinaBeveren1663918
DE CNUYT LudovicusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1686630
DE COCK AndreasMAES JosinaVrasene1637613
DE COCK AnthoniusMAES MariaWaasmunster1622104
DE COCK JanMAES AmelbergaNieuwkerken1619430
DE COCK JoannesMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas172553
DE COCK Joannes BaptistaMAES ElizabethKemzeke1441744719
DE COCK MarinusMAES Anna TeresiaSint-Niklaas1770812
DE CONINC JoannesMAES BarbaraNieuwkerken1640915
DE CONINC JoannesMAES BarbaraNieuwkerken1666817
DE CONINCK Joannes BaptistaMAES Maria CatharinaBeveren178719
DE CORT FranciscusMAES MariaMelsele23164651
DE CORTE FranciscusMAES LivinaSint-Niklaas17301029
DE CORTE JoannesMAES Joanna CarolinaTielrode1793521
DE CORTE JoosMAES MariaElversele1181693331
DE CRAECKER JudocusMAES Maria FranciscaDe Klingek - 321736610
DE CREMMERE AndreasMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1665711
DE DANCKER JosephusMAES Maria AnnaBeveren175618
DE DANCKER MartinusMAES AnnaHaasdonk1735111
DE DECKER Joannes FranciscusMAES Joanna TheresiaVrasene1729710
DE DECKER Joannes FranciscusMAES Joanna CatharinaTemse1763524
DE DECKER JosephusMAES Anna JudocaLokeren6021v1776416
DE DECKER PetrusMAES Maria ElisabethaZwijndrecht173178334
DE DECKERE JudocusMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas1671430
DE DETTER Petrus JoannesMAES Anna MariaKruibeke1792221
DE DIJCKER JoannesMAES JoannaDe Klingecl - 491704412
DE DIJCKERE JoannesMAES ElisabethTemse158534
DE DIJCKERE MattheusMAES LivinaNieuwkerken1711630
DE FRANCK CorneliusMAES AnnaTemse1723420
DE FROIJ AndreasMAES MargaretaDoel2061690725
DE GELDER ThomasMAES CorneliaLokeren5815172054
DE GHENT JudocusMAES ElisabetaNieuwkerken1700725
DE GRAEVE Carolus FranciscusMAES Maria FranciscaSint-Niklaas1726211
DE GRAVE EgidiusMAES Isabella ClaraSint-Gillis-Waas178178
DE GRAVE GillisMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas1649427
DE GRAVE LivinusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1675924
DE GROOTE JoannesMAES MariaBeveren17441111
DE GROOTE LivinusMAES Judoca MariaSint-Niklaas1758315
DE HAECK AdrianusMAES LaurentiaSint-Gillis-Waas170728
DE HOLLANDER AndreasMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas1653511
DE HONT CarolusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas16861015
DE HOOGE EgidiusMAES AmelbergaNieuwkerken16521116
DE HOOGHE JudocusMAES PetronellaSint-Niklaas16751126
DE HURTE JudocusMAES Joanna CatharinaNieuwkerken1749520
DE JONGE Joannes FranciscusMAES Joanna CatharinaVrasene1763104
DE JONGE ThomasMAES AnnaTemse1750630
DE JONGHE BalduinusMAES SusannaVerrebroek17531130
DE JONGHE PetrusMAES Anna MariaVrasene1730126
DE KENNES JoannesMAES MariaBeveren1676811
DE KERF ChristianusMAES ChristinaSint-Gillis-Waas1800419
DE KERF Joannes FranciscusMAES Maria JudocaSint-Niklaas1789526
DE KEVERE AndreasMAES MariaVrasene16271120
DE KEYSERE AdrianusMAES ElisabethTemse1661426
DE KINDERE JudocusMAES CatharinaWaasmunster551749928
DE KNOOKER JoannesMAES JudocaMoerbeke8991649114
DE LAET EgidiusMAES JudocaBeveren1646116
DE LAET JoannesMAES MariaDe Klingecl-w - 171693516
DE LAET JosephusMAES AmelbergaHaasdonk179851
DE LAET PetrusMAES ChatarinaNieuwkerken1711110
DE LAET Petrus JoannesMAES AmelbergaSint-Pauwels2111760415
DE LAIJE PetrusMAES Maria AnnaMoerbeke40v1754526
DE LEEU GillisMAES MariaSint-Niklaas164581
DE LOOSE FranciscusMAES JoannaSint-Pauwels167171952
DE LOOSE MattheusMAES ElizabethaBeveren171155
DE LOOSE PetrusMAES MariaBelsele175424
DE MAER AndreasMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas171679
DE MAERE JoannesMAES Joanna MariaNieuwkerken1746220
DE MAERE JudocusMAES JoannaTemse1653524
DE MAERE JudocusMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1688713
DE MAERE JudocusMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1688729
DE MAERE JudocusMAES ElisabethVrasene1697824
DE MAERE NicolausMAES IsabellaVrasene174734
DE MAERE PetrusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas16661016
DE MAERE Petrus FranciscusMAES ElizabethaVrasene1747718
DE MAERSCHALCK JacobusMAES LivinaLokeren5779v171451
DE MAESSCHALCK Petrus FranciscusMAES Anna CatharinaLokeren6017177518
DE MAIRE JudocusMAES LivinaBeveren166257
DE MALS JudocusMAES ElisabethVerrebroek1704824
DE MALSCHE DavidMAES Joanna CatharinaTemse1765515
DE MAN JacobusMAES PetonillaDe Klingek - 51720129
DE MARE GillisMAES TannekenSint-Niklaas1604911
DE MARE JoannesMAES MariaNieuwkerken1589116
DE MARE JoannesMAES JosinaSint-Niklaas16901022
DE MARE MartinusMAES AdrianaBeveren1689510
DE MARE PetrusMAES MariaSint-Niklaas1684711
DE MEESTER FranciscusMAES JudocaNieuwkerken1700718
DE MEESTER Joannes FranciscusMAES Isabella MagdalenaSint-Gillis-Waas176331
DE MEESTER LudovicusMAES CatharinaElversele145v1744415
DE MEESTER PetrusMAES MaijkenSinaai16321123
DE METS PetrusMAES MariaVrasene1651211
DE MEULENAER FranciscusMAES MariaSint-Niklaas17401113
DE MEULENAER JoannesMAES CatelyneSint-Niklaas163682
DE MEULENAER PetrusMAES Anna CatharinaSint-Niklaas17421012
DE MEULENAERE FranciscusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1689724
DE MEULENAERE PetrusMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas1731716
DE MEULENEIR FranciscusMAES MariaSint-Niklaas16911016
DE MOL PetrusMAES ElisabethTemse1675115
DE MUIJNCK LivinusMAES JoannaStekene3971641126
DE MULDER PetrusMAES AmelbergaBeveren16931119
DE MUNCK AegidiusMAES JohannaSint-Niklaas164327
DE MUNCK EgidiusMAES Anna MariaBeveren174154
DE MUNCK JudocusMAES TheresiaMelsele1511744414
DE MUYLDER JoannesMAES AnnaLokeren5745170718
DE NEVE JoannesMAES TheresiaVrasene1744918
DE NIJS PetrusMAES Joanna LivinaLokeren6101v178264
DE PAUW Joannes JacobusMAES Maria TheresiaSint-Niklaas177952
DE PAUW JosephusMAES MariaVrasene17511123
DE PAUW Josephus JudocusMAES BirgittaRupelmonde1799720
DE PLUCKER JudocusMAES MariaEksaarde531707113
DE POORTER JoannesMAES MariaLokeren564416811116
DE POORTER JosephusMAES BarbaraVrasene1730831
DE POTTER NicolausMAES MariannaDe Klingecl-w - 5bi1700817
DE POTTERE MertenMAES ElizabethSint-Pauwels9159700
DE PROST Joannes InnocentiusMAES Maria CatharinaMelsele2631776924
DE PUIJT DaneelMAES JoannaNieuwkerken163023
DE PUYSELEIRE PetrusMAES PetronellaSint-Gillis-Waas1731218
DE PUYSSELEER GuillielmusMAES Maria JoannaTielrode179781
DE RIJCK JacobusMAES CatharinaNieuwkerken17391229
DE RIJCK Joannes FranciscusMAES TheresiaVrasene175768
DE RIJCK Pieter FrancisMAES Dominica RosaTemse1800530
DE RIJCKE FranciscusMAES ElisabethaElversele11616881026
DE RIJCKE GiorgiusMAES Anna MariaSint-Niklaas172881
DE RIJCKE Zacharias EgidiusMAES Maria PetronellaTemse178842
DE ROECK MathiasMAES BarbaraTemse172213
DE ROECK MatthiasMAES Judoca MariaTemse1795428
DE ROIJ Joannes BaptistaMAES JudocaNieuwkerken172322
DE ROP BernardusMAES JoannaRupelmonde178164
DE ROP JudocusMAES Anna CatharinaVrasene1744519
DE ROP PetrusMAES JosinaVrasene165469
DE RUIJCK JoannesMAES Isabella FranciscaSint-Gillis-Waas18091121
DE RYCK JoannesMAES PetronellaBeveren1739318
DE RYCKE Petrus Josephus ArnoldusMAES Joanna MariaBeveren17811227
DE SCHEPPER AdrianusMAES MaeykenSint-Niklaas1636621
DE SCHEPPER AndreasMAES MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1769521
DE SCHEPPER CarolusMAES MariaNieuwkerken1695730
DE SCHEPPER Joannes FranciesMAES Anna CatharinaHaasdonk1779413
DE SCHEPPER OliveriusMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas164926
DE SCHEPPER PieterMAES AgnesSint-Niklaas16231024
DE SCHEPPERE MattheusMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas164779
DE SCHEPPERE ServaesMAES LauweryneSint-Niklaas1632124
DE SCHOENMAECKER FranciscusMAES Maria JacobaLokeren3190v1779518
DE SIME DominicusMAES CatharinaSinaai16391223
DE SMEDT PetrusMAES JoannaLokeren5687v1693111
DE SMET AdrianusMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1660921
DE SMET AdrianusMAES PaschasiaDe Klingeax - 801689113
DE SMET JacobusMAES LaurentiaSint-Pauwels283-91622130
DE SMET JacobusMAES Petronilla LivinaLokeren6220v1793117
DE SMET JoannesMAES Judoca MariaDe Klingek - 23117751029
DE SMET Joannes LivinusMAES Maria TheresiaSint-Niklaas1782415
DE SMET LievenMAES CatelyneSint-Niklaas161222
DE SMET Petrus AugustinusMAES JudocaStekene125177319
DE SOUTER EgidiusMAES Anna PetronellaBurcht500v178854
DE STROOPER AdriaenMAES CathelijnSinaai161954
DE SUER AdrianusMAES AmelbergaTemse1682428
DE SUTTER AndreasMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1742115
DE SUTTER Augustinus JudocusMAES DorotheaNieuwkerken17921119
DE SUTTER PetrusMAES CatharinaNieuwkerken1666918
DE SUTTERE PetrusMAES LivinaSint-Niklaas1696811
DE SWEEMER JacobusMAES MariaMoerbeke1371166562
DE VOGELAER EgidiusMAES ElisabethaSinaai1671518
DE VOGHELAER JoannesMAES CatharinaMoerbeke82170552
DE VOS CorneliusMAES Isabella ClaraVrasene176056
DE VOS GuillielmusMAES ElisabethaBeveren16901112
DE VOS JoannesMAES JoannaDe Klingesp-pol - 416611022
DE VOS Joannes FranciscusMAES JacobaWaasmunster741754526
DE VYDTS JoannesMAES ElizabethaBeveren1726220
DE WACHTER AndreasMAES MariaZwijndrecht670v169839
DE WACHTER Jan BaptistMAES Rosa AmelbergaTemse1793416
DE WAEL EgidiusMAES Anna TheresiaZwijndrecht5091775613
DE WAEL JoannesMAES Anna CatharinaMelsele3161783117
DE WAEL PetrusMAES Maria MagdalenaSint-Gillis-Waas17441125
DE WAELE JacobusMAES MariaSint-Niklaas1739823
DE WAELE PetrusMAES Joanna CatharinaMoerbeke45v1756427
DE WEERDT MichaelMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas16721018
DE WEERT RichardusMAES MariaVrasene1630425
DE WESTELINCK FranciscusMAES Joanna JacobaBeveren1762427
DE WINT JudocusMAES JosinaEksaarde111732717
DE WINTER EgidiusMAES AndreaBazel161125
DE WINTERE JoannesMAES AndreaVrasene1630113
DE WIT JacobusMAES CatarinaHaasdonk164926
DE WITTE AndreasMAES AntoniaTemse1727517
DE WITTE BenedictusMAES TheresiaSint-Gillis-Waas1800814
DE WITTE EgidiusMAES MariaBeveren1724625
DE WITTE JudocusMAES ElisabethBelsele170458
DE WITTE MattheusMAES ElisabethaSint-Pauwels3721664429
DE WITTE PetrusMAES ElizabethaSinaai1613727
DE WITTE ThomasMAES BarbaraTemse1794611
DE WOLF AndreasMAES JoannaLokeren59971767929
DE ZEELANDER PetrusMAES JosijntjeTemse1652211
DEBBAUT FranciscusMAES Anna BarbaraHaasdonk1786124
DEBBAUT Petrus VictorMAES MariaVrasene180754
D'HESSE JoannesMAES AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas1675113
D'HIELT PetrusMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas163964
D'HOEY Joannes PetrusMAES BarbaraVerrebroek1761217
DHONT AdrianusMAES CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1669615
DHOOGE JoannesMAES MariaVrasene1728623
DHOOGE JudocusMAES FranciscaVrasene1748618
DHOOGHE DanielMAES Joanna CatharinaBelsele1775711
D'HOOGHE EgidiusMAES EmerentiaBeveren1698525
D'HOOGHE EgidiusMAES Rosa IsabellaVrasene1782211
DHOOGHE JoannesMAES JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas167817
DHOOGHE JudocusMAES AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas1692727
D'HOOGHE PaulusMAES MariaSinaai168428
DIERICK PetrusMAES ElizabethaLokeren56561684622
DILENS JoannesMAES JoannaBeveren164929
DIOOS PetrusMAES CatharinaBurcht261170765
DOOSSELAER NicolausMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1626127
DORPEL AndreasMAES Joanna ColetaKemzeke179178963
DUERICK FranciscusMAES MariaNieuwkerken1655713
DUERINCK MathiasMAES Anna TheresiaBelsele179555
DULLAERT JacobusMAES MariaTemse1641212
DULLAERT Jacobus FerdinandusMAES BarbaraVerrebroek174379
DULLAERT JanMAES MaeykenSint-Niklaas1616716
DULLAERT PaulusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas167879
DURINCK MartinusMAES JacobaSinaai1640128
EDENS SymonMAES AmelbergaLokeren5736v17041125
EECKELAERT LaurentiusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1619122
EECKELAERT PetrusMAES CatarinaTemse1726112
EECKELARE JoannesMAES AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas167677
EECKHOUT JoannesMAES Maria AnnaTemse1716510
EGGHE Petrus MarinusMAES Maria CatharinaBeveren1793430
EGMONT PetrusMAES JoannaMelsele3016491017
EIJNS LudovicusMAES Joanna PetronillaVrasene1760415
ENGELS Joannes FranciscusMAES Isabella JudocaSint-Niklaas1783429
ENGELS MichaelMAES MargaretaBelsele16881019
ENGELS Petrus JudocusMAES Maria TheresiaSint-Niklaas1787518
EYMAN Joannes BaptistaMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1724527
FERCET JoannesMAES Anna CatharinaStekene3831739519
FIERENS CorneliusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1704426
FIRENS PetrusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas171652
FORTIE JoannesMAES AmelbergaBeveren165884
FRANSSENS JacobusMAES MariaBeveren1653610
FRUYTIERS Servatius PetrusMAES Anna PetronillaBeveren1773116
FUYCK CharlesMAES NeelkenSint-Niklaas1629930
GEERETS PetrusMAES AmelbergaTemse1798117
GEERINX FranciscusMAES MariaKemzeke150168373
GEERS JoannesMAES JacobaWaasmunster511702111
GEERTS HenricusMAES IsabellaDe Klingecl - 5417081020
GEERTS JudocusMAES AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas16351124
GELDOF EgidiusMAES BarbaraBeveren1693421
GELDOLF Petrus FranciscusMAES ElisabethBelsele177771
GELTMEIJER JoannesMAES JoannaNieuwkerken1649717
GEUBELS JoannesMAES CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas160272
GEUBELS JudocusMAES JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas1676216
GHELDTMEYER JoannesMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1649717
GHELEYN MattheusMAES Jacoba MariaBeveren1742116
GHEYSBRECHT BartholomeusMAES CatharinaTemse164723
GHIJS JoannesMAES AmelbergaSint-Pauwels85168724
GIJS AdriaenMAES JosijneNieuwkerken1625715
GILLIS Joannes BaptistaMAES JudocaKallo178674
GOEDILIS LaurentiusMAES LivinaBeveren1671510
GOFFIN JudocusMAES PetronellaSint-Niklaas176554
GOOSENS FranciscusMAES Anna CatharinaKallo1748611
GOOSSENS NicolausMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas16991031
GOVAERT MichaelMAES JudocaNieuwkerken1710726
GRIETENS NicolausMAES MariaNieuwkerken162795
GROENIWALT JoannesMAES Isabella TeresiaBazel1791426
GUBELS JoannesMAES JoannaNieuwkerken1694124
HAEGMAN CornelisMAES MariaNieuwkerken1624113
HAEGMAN MertenMAES MergrieteNieuwkerken1622426
HAGHEMAN AndreasMAES JoannaDe Klingecl - 51170623
HAUWENAERDE BalduwinusMAES SusannaBeveren169858
HEEMAN AdrianusMAES ElisabethaStekene354161471
HEERMAN AegidiusMAES Anna MariaVrasene1806121
HEERMAN JoannesMAES CatharinaBeveren1742520
HEERMAN JoannesMAES CatharinaBeveren1747110
HEIJNDRICKX JoannesMAES Anna PetronillaSint-Pauwels1131771516
HEIJNDRICKX PetrusMAES DignaVrasene1616112
HELLEGEERT LaurentiusMAES ThresiaLokeren5951175228
HENDRIX JoannesVERMAESEN Maria PetronillaSint-Niklaas1795419
HERBAUT AndreasMAES JudocaTemse1759327
HERDEWEL PetrusMAES Catharina MargaritaSint-Pauwels1861737526
HERREBOUT VictorMAES Maria TheresiaTemse1800331
HERREMANS Petrus JacobusMAES Anna MariaMelsele3211784224
HERTOGH FranciscusMAES PetronillaBeveren17171121
HERWEYERS EgidiusMAES Maria TheresiaHaasdonk180088
HEYGHEN JanMAES ElisabethTemse1615922
HIELEGIER ThomasMAES Maria TheresiaLokeren6106v178317
HOOGENDORP AbrahamMAES MaeykenSint-Niklaas163488
HULSAERT Joannes BaptistaMAES Maria FranciscaDe Klingek - 48174628
HUYGENS GuilliamMAES CatharinaTemse16871117
IJDEN JohannesMAES ElisabethLokeren130v159842
INGELS AnthoniusMAES AegidiaSint-Pauwels339-3431653426
INGELS JoannesMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1692415
INGHEL Joannes BaptistaMAES Maria AnnaSint-Niklaas1699127
INGHELS JacobusMAES AdrianaStekene1461684924
IVENS JoannesMAES MagdalenaSinaai1692727
JANSSENS JacobusMAES AnnaBeveren16591028
JANSSENS JoannesMAES JudocaTemse1697416
JANSSENS MartinusMAES Isabella TeresiaBeveren1776812
JANSSENS PaschasiusMAES ElisabethaKruibeke1728512
JASPERS FerdinandusMAES CorneliaDe Klingecl - 131659510
JOOS AugustinusMAES Anna CatharinaVrasene18041016
JOOS JoannesMAES AnnaBazel16601125
JOOS JoannesMAES MariaSint-Gillis-Waas169878
JOOS JoannesMAES AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas17051028
JOOS JoannesMAES AnnaSint-Pauwels153-11117051028
JOOS JoannesMAES Maria CatharinaVrasene175493
JOOSSENS JoannesMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1658226
JOOSTJENS JosephusMAES Anna CatharinaLokeren5943v17491016
KEGELS EgidiusMAES ElisabethVerrebroek172859
KEPPENS AegidiusMAES AmelbergaTemse1732720
KEPPENS AntoniusMAES MagdalenaTemse166626
KEPPENS Joannes FranciscusMAES JoannaNieuwkerken1742610
KESBEKE PetrusMAES ElisabethaSint-Pauwels3381652623
KIEKEMAN AndreasMAES JoannaSint-Pauwels1691740524
KINT AmbrosiusMAES LivinaLokeren6003v1769912
KINT LivinusMAES AnnaLokeren560016731130
KISIAEN Petrus FranciscusMAES ElisabethTemse1776416
LANDRICX HansMAES FransijnTielrode1614113
LAURETTEN Joannes BaptistaMAES ElizabethaDoel7351741115
LAUREYS FranciscusMAES MariaSint-Gillis-Waas169711
LAUWENS Joannes BaptistaMAES Anna MariaVrasene174857
LAUWERS JoannesMAES Anna CatharinaBeveren1779525
LEECKELAERT JacobusMAES JosyneSint-Niklaas1622531
LENAERTS Joannes FranciscusMAES Anna MariaKallo1776116
LEYN JacobusMAES MariaLokeren150v1614428
LEYNSENS CorneliusMAES MariaKruibeke1653914
LEYS AugustinusMAES Maria JudocaSint-Niklaas1788510
LIJSSENS JanMAES LijsbetteTemse1646814
LOOSVELDT JoannesMAES AnnaKallo171127
LOUVRIER Franciscus LudovicusMAES Maria JudocaKemzeke1808213
MACHIELS Joannes BaptistaMAES PetronillaSint-Gillis-Waas1801120
MACHIELS Petrus JoannesMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas17451230
MADOUE LudovicusMAES MariaVrasene17501110
MAES AdriaenBLOMMAERT MariaNieuwkerken16491113
MAES AdriaenBLOCKX ElisabethTemse166463
MAES AdriaenVAN ACKERE AmelbergeTemse1671630
MAES AdriaenDE JONGHE MarieTemse1699927
MAES AdriaenVAN HENDE FranciscaStekene2171707326
MAES AdrianusVEREECKEN AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1625426
MAES AdrianusBENAU AnnaSint-Niklaas1633619
MAES AdrianusWITTOCK TannekenSint-Niklaas16331122
MAES AdrianusWESTELINCK JudocaTemse164733
MAES AdrianusVERBRAKEN JudocaNieuwkerken1654117
MAES AdrianusDULLAERT AnnaBeveren165799
MAES AdrianusPIERSSENS CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1659128
MAES AdrianusDE TAEIJE CatharinaMelsele56166280
MAES AdrianusWEIJN ElisabethaBeveren1663429
MAES AdrianusVAN ROYEN JudocaTemse1669430
MAES AdrianusENGELS CatharinaNieuwkerken1673813
MAES AdrianusDAEN CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas167657
MAES AdrianusBREUSEGHEM Maria JoannaLokeren56421681720
MAES AdrianusONGENADE CatharinaSinaai168259
MAES AdrianusVAN MIGEM ElisabethaNieuwkerken16821021
MAES AdrianusVAN BRUSSELE CatharinaElversele115v1688713
MAES AdrianusWAGEMANS MariaNieuwkerken1689712
MAES AdrianusDHAEN JoannaStekene1681691710
MAES AdrianusVAN BERCKMOES CatharinaStekene1711693430
MAES AdrianusSTEVENS ElizabethKemzeke1371693113
MAES AdrianusSCHEIRES MariaStekene1751694829
MAES AdrianusVERNIMMEN AnnaSint-Niklaas1696117
MAES AdrianusVAN GOETHEM AmelbergaSint-Pauwels1051700718
MAES AdrianusBETTENS JudocaVrasene1701712
MAES AdrianusDE BRUYN JoannaLokeren5739v1705725
MAES AdrianusHAENTJENS MariaSint-Niklaas17051117
MAES AdrianusHUIJSSENS AmelbergaSint-Pauwels154-112170652
MAES AdrianusENGELS CatharinaBazel170775
MAES AdrianusDE SCHELLE MargaritaKemzeke111170925
MAES AdrianusDE NAUW CatharinaBeveren1713511
MAES AdrianusMANNAERT AnnaVerrebroek171551
MAES AdrianusVAN LANDEGHEM ElizabethaBeveren1716929
MAES AdrianusVAN DALE CatharinaSint-Niklaas171879
MAES AdrianusBUYTAERT AnnaTemse1720618
MAES AdrianusCALLENS AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1727930
MAES AdrianusVAELAERT MariaVrasene1739429
MAES AdrianusSMET Joanna CatharinaVrasene174125
MAES AdrianusBOMBEEK ElizabethaBeveren174248
MAES AdrianusVERCOUTEREN Anna MariaTemse1744223
MAES AdrianusUIJTTENHAUWE ElizabethaVrasene1748430
MAES AdrianusDE NOCKER Maria Judoca JosephaKieldrecht641750210
MAES AdrianusDE WILDE JudocaKieldrecht74175548
MAES AdrianusD'HOLLANDER DorotheaKallo175773
MAES AdrianusGERIN Isabella MechtildisSint-Gillis-Waas1759529
MAES AdrianusDE MAERE Maria PetronillaTemse1764121
MAES AdrianusVAN AGHTEREN Anna CatharinaBurcht490v1771916
MAES AdrianusROTTIER Maria JosephaSint-Niklaas1773119
MAES AdrianusCOOLS Maria TheresiaNieuwkerken17771012
MAES AdrianusCOOLS Maria TheresiaNieuwkerken17771012
MAES AdrianusVAN EIJNDE Maria TheresiaSint-Gillis-Waas1800424
MAES Adrianus EmmanuelVAN DEN ABBEELE Maria LivinaWaasmunster179943
MAES Adrianus FranciscusZAEMAN JoannaSinaai1742828
MAES Adrianus FranciscusDE GRAEVE Joanna CatharinaBeveren17621216
MAES Adrianus FranciscusLYBRECHT Isabella FranciscaBeveren1776710
MAES Adrianus FredericusVEKEMAN ThresiaNieuwkerken1768412
MAES Adrianus FredericusMEIRSMAN Anna FranciscaNieuwkerken1771122
MAES Adrianus FredericusDE VLEESHAUWER Isabella TheresiaSint-Gillis-Waas178499
MAES AdryaenROTTIER LysbetteSint-Niklaas1624723
MAES AegidiusVAN STEENE CatharinaWaasmunster41585421
MAES AegidiusVERGAUWEN AnnaVrasene1627720
MAES AegidiusSCHELLEMAN MariaSint-Niklaas165152
MAES AegidiusBUYTAERT AmelbergaTemse1655725
MAES AegidiusVEIRMANS AntoniaVrasene166523
MAES AegidiusVAELS MariaSint-Niklaas1667423
MAES AegidiusVAN HOIJ MargaretaSint-Pauwels9016901024
MAES AegidiusMAES JudocaVrasene17181029
MAES AegidiusMAES JudocaVrasene17181029
MAES AegidiusBUIJS IsabellaVrasene1722629
MAES AegidiusLUIJCKX AnnaVrasene1722926
MAES AegidiusMAES CatharinaTemse1732622
MAES AegidiusMAES CatharinaTemse1732622
MAES AegidiusCOLLEMAN Isabella JacobaVrasene17651126
MAES AegidiusTHIJSMAN Joanna MariaWaasmunster16017751014
MAES AegidiusMARAS Anna CatharinaBeveren1797123
MAES AmandusSMETS ElisabethMelsele581663710
MAES AndreasIMPENS MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1603429
MAES AndreasVAN DE KERCKHOVE JoannaLokeren5457165018
MAES AndreasPOPS JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas1658518
MAES AndreasVERNIMMEN CatarinaSint-Niklaas166617
MAES AndreasDE THEIJ JoannaMelsele721670610
MAES AndreasSLOORE JoannaLokeren5579v16701018
MAES AndreasHERMANS AnnaSint-Niklaas1675525
MAES AndreasMARIEN LaurentiaLokeren5632168023
MAES AndreasQUAETACKERS SibillaSint-Niklaas168418
MAES AndreasVAELS CatharinaSint-Niklaas1685911
MAES AndreasDE CORT MariaBeveren16921129
MAES AndreasVAN OPPENS MariaSint-Niklaas16951016
MAES AndreasVAN DAELE Anna FranciscaMelsele228169779
MAES AndreasVERHAEGEN AnnaVerrebroek17001017
MAES AndreasVAN DOORSELAER MariaVerrebroek17021029
MAES AndreasBOGAERT AnnaSint-Pauwels15617071011
MAES AndreasSMET MariaNieuwkerken1710129
MAES AndreasAUDENAERT JoannaLokeren57871715825
MAES AndreasVERDONCK MariaSint-Niklaas17181210
MAES AndreasJANSSENS IsabellaSint-Niklaas172563
MAES AndreasSNYERS CeciliaBeveren1727629
MAES AndreasCOPPENS JudocaSint-Niklaas1728622
MAES AndreasVERMEULEN JudocaStekene194173086
MAES AndreasTALBOOM AdrianaVrasene173256
MAES AndreasVAN HESE Maria AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas173871
MAES AndreasVERMEEREN Anna CatharinaBeveren1749520
MAES AndreasVAN UYTVANCK MariaLokeren5951bv17521011
MAES AndreasVAN DE VIJVER JudocaKieldrecht961764612
MAES AndreasTHIELENS Judoca AnnaVrasene1765212
MAES AndreasVAN STEENLANT Carolina AugustinaTemse1798917
MAES Andreas BernardusWUIJTACK Joanna FranciscaSint-Niklaas1801520
MAES AnthoniusVAN HOVE CatelyneSint-Niklaas1605423
MAES AnthoniusSMET AnnaSint-Niklaas1677105
MAES AntoniusVERSTAPPEN AnnaTemse165522
MAES AntoniusLANNOIJ JacobaSint-Pauwels2601668828
MAES AntoniusWILLEMS JacobaZwijndrecht665v169049
MAES AntoniusWITTOECK LivinaZwijndrecht67016961213
MAES AntoniusSPRUIJT PetronellaSint-Pauwels153-1121706216
MAES AntoniusTASSEN Joanna MariaBeveren1713711
MAES AntoniusVAN HERWEGHEN AnnaBeveren17151118
MAES AntoniusVAN PUYVELDE JoannaSint-Niklaas1716929
MAES ArnoldusVAN AUDENROGH AmelbergaKruibeke1722629
MAES AugustinusVAN ACKER Anna ClaraBeveren175844
MAES AugustinusWAEGEMANS AmelbergaTemse177617
MAES BalduinusVAN GREMBERGHEN JudocaSinaai168461
MAES BalthasarVERNIMMEN JoannaTielrode1720515
MAES BartholomeusVAN OOSTE ElisabethStekene3761739111
MAES BartholomeusWILSSENS AmelbergaTielrode1776213
MAES BartholomeusVAN GULCK Anna MargaritaKallo1796524
MAES BaudewinusAERTSENS LivinaSinaai1612626
MAES BenedictVERCRUYSSEN BrigittaTemse177155
MAES BenedictusVERSTRAETEN Isabella ColetaWaasmunster1799623
MAES Benedictus LaurentiusPICAVET Maria TheresiaBeveren178545
MAES BernardusBUYTAERT SusannaSint-Niklaas1694216
MAES BernardusVOGHELEIR Petronilla JacobaLokeren5949v1751102
MAES BernardusCOLE AmelbergaBeveren1774524
MAES BernardusPOP Maria CatharinaMelsele32717841027
MAES BernardusMAES Isabella TheresiaTemse17951027
MAES BernardusMAES Isabella TheresiaTemse17951027
MAES BrunoPAUWELS Maria JudocaVrasene1786430
MAES CarolusCOEN BarbaraSint-Niklaas1688126
MAES CarolusDE MOOR JudocaVrasene1699929
MAES CarolusAUDENAERDE IsabellaSint-Gillis-Waas17071122
MAES CarolusDE HOOGHE Isabella MariaMelsele1021728127
MAES CarolusVAN WIJNACKER JudocaTemse173124
MAES CarolusBEYTAERT MariaTemse173456
MAES CarolusANDRIES LaurentiaLokeren5889v1735526
MAES CarolusBERCKMANS Joanna MariaSint-Niklaas17641011
MAES Carolus FranciscusKEGHELS Anna CatharinaMelsele2201765710
MAES Carolus JoannesAUDENAERT AngelaLokeren6108v1783228
MAES Carolus PhilippusIVENS Maria AnnaSint-Niklaas17281214
MAES ChristianusDE BRUYN CatharinaTemse17021116
MAES CornelisPOPPE MagdalenaHaasdonk1724101
MAES CornelisDE BOY MariaBeveren173751
MAES CorneliusVAN LANDEGHEM ElizabethaVrasene1632510
MAES CorneliusMINNEBOOTS MagdalenaLokeren5717v1699723
MAES CorneliusMINNEBOOTS MagdalenaLokeren5717v1699723
MAES CorneliusDE BOCK AnnaNieuwkerken170151
MAES CorneliusVAN CAUWENBERGH MariaVrasene1708715
MAES CorneliusVAN DUIJSEN FranciscaVrasene1724117
MAES CorneliusVAN ERTSEN CatharinaDoel607172964
MAES CorneliusANTONISSENS Maria AnnaBeveren17431130
MAES CorneliusFIERENS Anna CatharinaVrasene175457
MAES DanielSLABBAERTS AnnaLokeren150161379
MAES DanielDE KERF MargaretaBazel1656213
MAES DanielDE VLIEGHER PetronillaLokeren5621167821
MAES DanielMEUL CatharinaSint-Pauwels18317341221
MAES DanielDE BOCK CatharinaSinaai1749429
MAES DavidVAN GARSSEN Judoca FranciscaHaasdonk17951124
MAES DominicusDUYMELINCK FranciscaHaasdonk172654
MAES DominicusVAN MEIRVELT Anna CatharinaTemse175485
MAES EgidiusSOMMELS JoannaHaasdonk1570423
MAES EgidiusROTTHIERS AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas1602926
MAES EgidiusKERSMAKERS CatharinaZwijndrecht601162924
MAES EgidiusSMETS AnnaNieuwkerken163524
MAES EgidiusVAN KERCKHOVEN MariaSint-Pauwels3081637113
MAES EgidiusPIERSSENS BarbaraSint-Gillis-Waas163967
MAES EgidiusVAN HENDE JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1648728
MAES EgidiusVERBRAECKEN ElizabetaSint-Niklaas1652323
MAES EgidiusMAES LaurentiaSint-Gillis-Waas1658723
MAES EgidiusMAES LaurentiaSint-Gillis-Waas1658723
MAES EgidiusVAN KERCKHOVEN AnnaSint-Pauwels363166126
MAES EgidiusVAN PUYVELDE ElizabethaDe Klingecl - 191661427
MAES EgidiusDE SUTTERE SibillaSint-Niklaas16651017
MAES EgidiusVEREECKEN LivinaSint-Niklaas1668612
MAES EgidiusTOEN ElisabethaBeveren1672225
MAES EgidiusVAN DE VOORDE EliabethaDe Klingela - 221673114
MAES EgidiusSMET AnnaSint-Niklaas1674626
MAES EgidiusNOENS ElizabethaSint-Pauwels2891675122
MAES EgidiusVERHAEGHEN ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1677527
MAES EgidiusHIEL MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1680225
MAES EgidiusVERHAGEN MariaTemse1684101
MAES EgidiusVAN HOYE JudocaVerrebroek1686217
MAES Egidius--- ElisabethVerrebroek168724
MAES EgidiusSMET AnnaBelsele1695322
MAES EgidiusJACOPS JoannaTemse1696114
MAES EgidiusDE GROOT CatharinaStekene185169755
MAES EgidiusCANIS FranciscaElversele1211698415
MAES EgidiusLOYSENS ElisabethSint-Niklaas169918
MAES EgidiusSAPS AnnaNieuwkerken1699829
MAES EgidiusVAN MIGHEM CatharinaBeveren1706516
MAES EgidiusNONNEMANS MariaWaasmunster821707524
MAES EgidiusVIJT CatharinaKieldrecht91708216
MAES EgidiusGHIMST MariaKieldrecht211719618
MAES EgidiusDE BOEY Anna TheresiaVerrebroek1719117
MAES EgidiusVAN SCHAVERBEKE JudocaSint-Niklaas1721330
MAES EgidiusVAN BROUCK Joanna MariaTemse1721615
MAES EgidiusWALKIERS JoannaLokeren5838v1725526
MAES EgidiusWILLEMS LivinaNieuwkerken1727218
MAES EgidiusVAN CAUTEREN MariaBeveren1727118
MAES EgidiusCOPPENS CatharinaSint-Niklaas172954
MAES EgidiusVISADOR Joanna MariaBeveren173053
MAES EgidiusVERMEEREN IsabellaBeveren1732629
MAES EgidiusFRANCENS JoannaKallo173551
MAES EgidiusVAN GOETHEM AnnaVerrebroek1735128
MAES EgidiusWULPUT PetronellaTemse1741914
MAES EgidiusBRIJS CatharinaHaasdonk1743423
MAES EgidiusDE BOIJ MariaNieuwkerken1744719
MAES EgidiusDE KEVER CatharinaTemse174527
MAES EgidiusMACHIELS CatharinaBeveren1745427
MAES EgidiusMARTENS Angelina PetronellaSint-Gillis-Waas1748724
MAES EgidiusDE GRIM ElisabethaMelsele1721752321
MAES EgidiusTHOMAES ColetaKieldrecht9417631128
MAES EgidiusCOLMAN Isabella JacobaKieldrecht9917651229
MAES EgidiusVANDAEL IsabellaMelsele2291768712
MAES EgidiusVAN UYTVANCK FranciscaBeveren177156
MAES EgidiusSAEIJ AmelbergaVrasene177262
MAES EgidiusDE MAEYER MariaTemse1773523
MAES EgidiusMAES AmelbergaMelsele268177756
MAES EgidiusMAES AmelbergaMelsele268177756
MAES EgidiusVAN ACKER Anna CatharinaNieuwkerken1780516
MAES EgidiusDE CLERCK Joanna IsabellaSint-Gillis-Waas178158
MAES EgidiusSCHELFHOUT TheresiaBurcht1804102
MAES Egidius AugustinusVEREECKEN Joanna CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1804724
MAES Egidius EmmanuelVERLIJSEN ElizabethaWaasmunster135177052
MAES Egidius FranciscusHEREMAN Maria AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1759128
MAES Egidius FranciscusVAN GOETHEM Maria ColetaSint-Gillis-Waas1807624
MAES Egidius FranciscusVAN DER GUCHT Maria JosephaSint-Gillis-Waas1813427
MAES Egidius JacobusANDRBazel178225
MAES Egidius JacobusTACK Joanna PetronellaSint-Gillis-Waas1807120
MAES Egidius JoannesVAN BRUSSEL Joanna MariaVrasene177974
MAES EgijdiusVAN PUIJVELDE TheresiaSint-Pauwels12917801128
MAES EliasSEGHERS Anna JacobaWaasmunster1491773614
MAES FelixBRIJS BarbaraTemse1644417
MAES FelixVERSTRAETE ElisabethTemse168163
MAES FelixDE JONGHE CatherinaTemse168368
MAES FelixPATERNOSTER MagdalenaLokeren6126178468
MAES FerdinandusVAN STAPPEN Judoca FranciscaSint-Niklaas1775516
MAES FerdinandusDE ROECK Anna JudocaVrasene1799810
MAES Ferdinandus JosephusCOP Maria BeggaBurcht1820426
MAES FranchoisVAN SCHOOTE LievyneSint-Niklaas1632124
MAES FranciscusDE BRUYNE MariaBelsele1665512
MAES FranciscusVAN GOETHEM MariaKemzeke1471687429
MAES FranciscusDE SCHEPPER CatharinaSint-Niklaas1690105
MAES FranciscusVAN DEN BERGH JudocaVrasene1692720
MAES FranciscusRAUWELS CatharinaBelsele1694112
MAES FranciscusRIJCKART MariaWaasmunster29169544
MAES FranciscusDOOSSELAER MargaretaSint-Niklaas1698319
MAES FranciscusDE VLEESHAUWER AnnaKemzeke11717041021
MAES FranciscusDE COCK JosinaSint-Gillis-Waas171257
MAES FranciscusSNOUCK AmelbergaSint-Niklaas17181110
MAES FranciscusBLOMMART MariaKemzeke1731719121
MAES FranciscusVAN DE SANDE JoannaVrasene1720410
MAES FranciscusVERCAUTEREN JudocaTemse1724914
MAES FranciscusVAN GOETHEM CatharinaVrasene17261026
MAES FranciscusZAMAN JoannaSinaai172743
MAES FranciscusDE MEULENEER ElisabethBeveren1736109
MAES FranciscusBUIJS Anna MariaVrasene1737910
MAES FranciscusWAUTERS JoannaSint-Niklaas1738213
MAES FranciscusBARBMoerbeke1571738429
MAES FranciscusDE MOOR ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas173946
MAES FranciscusVAN GOETHEM CatharinaVrasene1741926
MAES FranciscusNEESENS Anna JacobaWaasmunster961759811
MAES FranciscusDE LEEUW CatharinaDoel9611763126
MAES FranciscusVAN POECKE Anna MariaSint-Gillis-Waas176717
MAES FranciscusDURINCK CeciliaStekene1441777429
MAES FranciscusVAN WALLE Anna MariaVrasene180019
MAES FranciscusVAN PUIJENBROEK Joanna CatharinaVrasene180518
MAES FranciscusDE SCHEPPER Joanna CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas180921
MAES FranciscusVAN LAERE SeraphinaSint-Gillis-Waas1813210
MAES FranciscusVERCAUTEREN SeraphinaBurcht182053
MAES Franciscus BernardusDE WITTE Maria AnnaSint-Niklaas178842
MAES Franciscus JosephMARIJS AmelbergaTemse1772924
MAES Franciscus JosephusHEIJNDERICKX Joanna CatharinaNieuwkerken179492
MAES Franciscus LudovicusDE BONTE Joanna JacobaSint-Niklaas1776108
MAES Franciscus LudovicusDE MUNCK FriboniaSint-Gillis-Waas177877
MAES GasparVAN KERCKHOVEN AnnaSint-Pauwels2921629828
MAES GerardusDESTRE Maria TheresiaTemse1759529
MAES GillisVERBRAKEN CatelyneSint-Niklaas16041016
MAES GillisDULLAERTS AnnaTemse161058
MAES GillisSTEENSENS AnnaNieuwkerken1622830
MAES GillisVAN RAEMDONCK MergrieteSint-Niklaas1624618
MAES GillisPUIJLAERT MariaNieuwkerken1627727
MAES GillisSAMANS LauwerijneSint-Niklaas1631711
MAES GillisBRIJS MariaTemse1653614
MAES GillisVAN HOYE ElisabethTemse1682614
MAES GillisNEELS AnnaTemse168748
MAES GillisSTEENAERT AnnaStekene22617091029
MAES GisbertusTIELMAN ElizabethaDe Klingecl - 171660629
MAES GommarusBACK Joanna MariaLokeren5741v17051219
MAES GuilielmusMOENSEN JacobaZwijndrecht6081637628
MAES GuilielmusROMBAUTS JoannaSint-Niklaas16841029
MAES GuilielmusSTEVENS CatharinaSint-Niklaas1694109
MAES GuilielmusDE WINTER ElisabethBeveren17301024
MAES GuilielmusDE WINDE CatharinaKallo1731911
MAES GuilielmusDUSAER Maria TheresiaKallo1742925
MAES GuilielmusVAN DE VELDE Anna MariaVrasene1774412
MAES GuilielmusVAN HOVE IsabellaVrasene17821215
MAES GuilielmusPUIJLAERT Maria AnnaSint-Pauwels2261797616
MAES GuillielmusVERBRAECKEN JoannaSint-Niklaas16551121
MAES GuillielmusLIPPENS CatharinaSint-Pauwels361166069
MAES GuillielmusVAN LAERE JoannaSint-Niklaas16631111
MAES Gulielmus FranciscusSMET IsabellaSint-Niklaas175917
MAES Gulielmus FranciscusD'HONDT Isabella MariaSint-Niklaas1770520
MAES GummarusDIERICKX AnnaLokeren5788v17151222
MAES HendricusVAN HECKE ElijsabetaWaasmunster6158646
MAES HenricusVERSTRATEN AmelbergaBazel1655418
MAES HenricusVAN PUT CatharinaKallo1766824
MAES HenricusDE RIJCKE Joanna CatharinaVrasene1772818
MAES HenricusVAN BOGAERT AmelbergaBeveren178385
MAES HeyndrickSMETS JoannaSint-Niklaas16311129
MAES HieronymusPENNEMAN Joanna CatharinaBeveren1754728
MAES HubertusTEIRLINCK Maria AnnaNieuwkerken1731424
MAES HubertusKEPPENS CatharinaTemse173434
MAES JacobVAN KEMSEQUE JoannaTemse1585630
MAES JacobDE SCEPPER CatarinaHaasdonk1640211
MAES JacobusELINCK BarbaraSint-Niklaas161693
MAES JacobusVAN DE POELE CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1618630
MAES JacobusVAN BOGAERDE ElizabethaVrasene1628613
MAES JacobusLEYS AnnaBeveren1631510
MAES JacobusVAN VIJVERE ElisabethNieuwkerken163358
MAES JacobusPLAETS ElisabethaBeveren1649610
MAES JacobusVAN DAEL AmelbergaBeveren1649718
MAES JacobusCANT MariaBeveren1655131
MAES JacobusDE SCHEPPER JudocaStekene581660522
MAES JacobusVAN GEERTSEN JoannaDe Klingecl - 171660821
MAES JacobusELINCKX BarbaraSint-Gillis-Waas16611030
MAES JacobusPUIJLAERT PetrinaSint-Pauwels3741664111
MAES JacobusVAN GEIJSTEL CatharinaBeveren167227
MAES JacobusDE MEESTER JudocaSint-Niklaas16741127
MAES JacobusCATTOOR MariaMelsele1121677227
MAES JacobusVAN CRUYCEN MariaTemse168079
MAES JacobusVAN HALLE AnnaBeveren168144
MAES JacobusDE POTTER AnnaSint-Niklaas1681930
MAES JacobusSOETENS CatharinaSint-Niklaas1686224
MAES JacobusDIERICKX LaurentiaLokeren569116931217
MAES JacobusDE MARE AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1696228
MAES JacobusVERHAGEN AdrianaKieldrecht24116961125
MAES JacobusDE WITTE AnnaEksaarde45170566
MAES JacobusSMET LivinaBeveren1718227
MAES JacobusVAN RAMDONCK CatharinaKruibeke1719429
MAES JacobusDE MAERE CatharinaVrasene1720414
MAES JacobusVERGOUWEN Maria AnnaVrasene172199
MAES JacobusPENNEMAN ElisabethStekene55172377
MAES JacobusBAETEN CatharinaLokeren5832v17231019
MAES JacobusPENNEMAN ElisabethStekene951726421
MAES JacobusCORNELIS MariaStekene1161727914
MAES JacobusMEIJERS JoannaMoerbeke147v1734627
MAES JacobusBAERT Anna CatarinaSint-Pauwels181174793
MAES JacobusBUIJL CatharinaStekene591754528
MAES JacobusBOLSENS Anna CatharinaHaasdonk1763512
MAES JacobusVAN GOETHEM Anna CarolinaNieuwkerken177017
MAES JacobusDONCKERWOLCK JudocaBeveren177552
MAES JacobusBRIJSSINCK IsabellaVrasene1779413
MAES JacobusBRIJSSINCK IsabellaVrasene1779413
MAES JacobusWAEYTACK Maria FranciscaTemse17871016
MAES JacobusDE ROP Maria CatharinaVrasene179555
MAES JacobusDHILT Maria AmelbergaKemzeke180888
MAES JacobusVERTENTEN Petronella JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas1813216
MAES Jacobus AugustinusVAN DE MOORTELE Maria CatharinaLokeren6022v177664
MAES Jacobus BernardusWILLOX Anna MariaSint-Niklaas1760717
MAES Jacobus BernardusSMET DorotheaMelsele3141782915
MAES Jacobus DamianusVAN POECKE Maria CatharinaNieuwkerken1767526
MAES Jacobus fs JudocusD'HONDT AmelbergaDe Klingecl - 601715513
MAES Jacobus IgnatiusROMBOUT Isabella AmelbergaSint-Niklaas170968
MAES Jacobus JosephusDE COCK Elisabeth ThresiaHaasdonk17941111
MAES JacopPALLECOUCX CatelijneSint-Pauwels43-268160756
MAES JacquesPUYLAERE JannekenBelsele16231022
MAES JacquesVYTS ZynkenBeveren1638522
MAES JanVERGAUWEN AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1602430
MAES JanSMAREN JannekenSint-Niklaas1606106
MAES JanVAN HOVE JosineTemse161126
MAES JanVAN MYGHEM AnnaTemse1616517
MAES JanROTIERS AmelbergaSint-Niklaas163675
MAES JanDIJCKERS AmelkenBelsele1638211
MAES JanVAN MEERVELDE JudocaTemse1641129
MAES JanSMET AmelbergeTemse1645516
MAES JanVAN HOVEN AnnaTemse1660410
MAES JanDE JONGHE JoannaTemse16741218
MAES JanVAN STRIJDONCK ElisabethHaasdonk1713613
MAES JanDUERINCK LijsbetTemse1725629
MAES JanBRIJS CatharinaTemse1726827
MAES JanMADEREELS ElisabethTemse1745228
MAES Jan BaptistVAN RAEMDONCK Maria AnnaTemse1800130
MAES Jan BaptistaVAN GEYTE CatharinaTemse1744128
MAES Jan BaptistaSMET Maria DorotheaTemse1763510
MAES JaquesELINCK JosyneSint-Niklaas161694
MAES JasonVERBERCKMOES MariaNieuwkerken1657414
MAES JasparVAN PERRE AnnaVrasene1612113
MAES JasparVAN KERCKHOVE MariaNieuwkerken16621029
MAES JasparDE RIDDER Barbara FranciscaSint-Niklaas1772213
MAES JoanesMERTENS ElizabethVrasene16051115
MAES JoannesANDRIES AvezotaHaasdonk157858
MAES JoannesSJONGHEN JohannaNieuwkerken158864
MAES JoannesVAN DEN VELDE JohannaBeveren1591425
MAES JoannesVAN DE PUTTE LivinaLokeren12515921124
MAES JoannesVAN BOGAERDE AnnaHaasdonk159477
MAES JoannesCLAUS MariaHaasdonk159725
MAES JoannesSWAELEN MariaLokeren136159978
MAES JoannesSMETS MariaHaasdonk160693
MAES JoannesDE CAUWER AnnaHaasdonk1611113
MAES JoannesSJONGHE AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas1615210
MAES JoannesVAN LAERE PetronillaLokeren1541616118
MAES JoannesVERBRAKEN JudocaSint-Niklaas1618524
MAES JoannesPEERTSMAN AnnaSint-Niklaas161877
MAES JoannesVAN HOVE MariaSint-Niklaas16191121
MAES JoannesVAN LANDEGHEM AnnaVrasene162279
MAES JoannesNIJS MariaVrasene162969
MAES JoannesVERBEEKE MariaSint-Gillis-Waas16311028
MAES JoannesSAMAN MariaSint-Pauwels1634429
MAES JoannesVERCAUTEREN AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1634715
MAES JoannesBEURCHGRAVE AmelberghaNieuwkerken16371010
MAES JoannesDE WINTERE AnnaHaasdonk1639521
MAES JoannesGUCHTENAERTS JudocaSinaai1639816
MAES JoannesSAMAN CatharinaSint-Pauwels3131640616
MAES JoannesVERGAUWEN ElisabethSint-Pauwels313164073
MAES JoannesCOCX JudocaSint-Pauwels3141640109
MAES JoannesJANSSENS MartinaNieuwkerken1641721
MAES JoannesWINCKELEER JoannaEksaarde1642826
MAES JoannesBRIJS JudocaSint-Niklaas1646428
MAES JoannesDE BOCK MariaSint-Niklaas1646512
MAES JoannesVLEESHAUWERS AmelbergaSinaai16461215
MAES JoannesBRAUWERS MariaBeveren1648325
MAES JoannesSCHAEIJLEVEN AdrianaSint-Pauwels3321649629
MAES JoannesLEPELERS MariaKallo3671649117
MAES JoannesVERGAUWEN CatharinaTemse1651211
MAES JoannesBLOMMAERT AnnaNieuwkerken1653614
MAES JoannesDE WITTE AnnaKallo378165475
MAES JoannesVERSTRAETEN AnnaTemse16541013
MAES JoannesMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas1655425
MAES JoannesMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas1655425
MAES JoannesVERSTRAETEN MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1655831
MAES JoannesMOERMAN AnnaSint-Pauwels3521657710
MAES JoannesVAN DE VIJVERE JacobaEksaarde1658224
MAES JoannesSTEVENS ElisabethLokeren54991658111
MAES JoannesVAN LANDEGHEM AnnaHaasdonk165956
MAES JoannesBRISSINCX AmelbergaVrasene1661522
MAES JoannesROELS AmelbergaSint-Anna(Waasm.)511661611
MAES JoannesVAN NESPEN MargarethaMelsele5516611120
MAES JoannesSCHAKERS ElisabethDe Klingehu - 2216621029
MAES JoannesFIERENS JoannaDe Klingena-pol - 41663314
MAES JoannesDE JONGHE JoannaSint-Niklaas1663415
MAES JoannesVAN GREMBERGE JoannaSint-Niklaas16631118
MAES JoannesBAUWENS AmelbergaBelsele166471
MAES JoannesDE VREE AnnaSint-Niklaas166523
MAES JoannesMOERMAN JoannaSint-Pauwels2491666116
MAES JoannesFIERENS AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1667521
MAES JoannesSCHAVERBECK CatharinaSint-Niklaas166829
MAES JoannesVAN LAECKE JoannaSinaai1669630
MAES JoannesBLOCKMANS AgnesVrasene16691126
MAES JoannesMELIS AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas16731125
MAES JoannesVAN EETDVELT JoannaTemse16761110
MAES JoannesSTAES IudocaNieuwkerken16761129
MAES JoannesDE ZAUTER ElijzabethMelsele1111677110
MAES JoannesSTILLAERT CatharinaSint-Pauwels3071679513
MAES JoannesDE JONGHE ElisabethaSint-Niklaas1680218
MAES JoannesVERSTRATEN ElijzabethMelsele1361681211
MAES JoannesVAN DE VELDE ElisabethaSint-Pauwels3161681211
MAES JoannesBRIJS ElisabethTemse1681531
MAES JoannesVAN DER CLOOTEN ElisabethaKruibeke1682428
MAES JoannesMAES MariaNieuwkerken1684125
MAES JoannesMAES MariaNieuwkerken1684125
MAES JoannesVAN DAELE AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1686928
MAES JoannesBRAEM JoannaSint-Niklaas1687429
MAES JoannesFELIX LaurentiaTemse1689213
MAES JoannesNIJS PetronellaVrasene1689629
MAES JoannesROMBAUTS LevinaKemzeke142169025
MAES JoannesVAN STRIJDONC MariaNieuwkerken169216
MAES JoannesNIJS AmelbergaVrasene1692618
MAES JoannesVAN MIEGHEM AmelbergaBeveren1693225
MAES JoannesDE VRIESE CatharinaSint-Niklaas169375
MAES JoannesDE WOLF LuciaSint-Niklaas1693129
MAES JoannesHERDUIJNS PetronillaKemzeke1361694124
MAES JoannesTOEN CatharinaTemse169498
MAES JoannesDE WILDE MartinaKallo16941121
MAES JoannesHERWEYERS JoannaBelsele1695927
MAES JoannesHUIJBERECHT MariaBeveren1695104
MAES JoannesDE BEUL AmelbergaNieuwkerken1695116
MAES JoannesGOIJENS CatharinaKallo1696629
MAES JoannesVERBEKE ElisabethaSint-Pauwels99169777
MAES JoannesDE VREE MariaSint-Gillis-Waas16971126
MAES JoannesVERBOECKHAVEN MariaKruibeke169947
MAES JoannesVAN REMOORTERE CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas16991124
MAES JoannesMAES CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1700116
MAES JoannesMAES CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1700116
MAES JoannesVAN DIJCK JoannaKallo1701119
MAES JoannesKINDEREN ElizabethaLokeren5724v1701130
MAES JoannesMAES ElisabethaSint-Niklaas1701621
MAES JoannesMAES ElisabethaSint-Niklaas1701621
MAES JoannesDE BOCQ JoannaSinaai170172
MAES JoannesVAN DRIESCHE Maria AnnaLokeren57291702528
MAES JoannesMIDDERNACHT ElisabethaKallo1703429
MAES JoannesVERBRAEKEN ElisabethSint-Niklaas1706831
MAES JoannesCLAESSENS AnnaKallo17061121
MAES JoannesBLIJART JudocaKruibeke17071023
MAES JoannesNONNEMANS JoannaSint-Niklaas1707114
MAES JoannesONGENAEY JoannaLokeren5750v170817
MAES JoannesDE BOEIJ ElisabethVrasene170986
MAES JoannesMEULEMANS MargaretaSinaai1710215
MAES JoannesIMPENS CatharinaBeveren1711104
MAES JoannesDOEGH ElesabeteSint-Niklaas171353
MAES JoannesVERELLEN Maria TheresiaVerrebroek1714410
MAES JoannesVAN GOETHEM Anna MariaBeveren1714520
MAES JoannesDURINCK ElisabethHaasdonk1714922
MAES JoannesOEVERMANS JudocaSint-Pauwels1621714930
MAES JoannesVAN BRUSSEL JoannaSinaai171518
MAES JoannesDE COCK JudocaVerrebroek171555
MAES JoannesVAN DEN EINDE CatharinaSint-Niklaas1715618
MAES JoannesVAN ACKER BarbaraBazel1716113
MAES JoannesVERLEE ElizabethaSinaai1717121
MAES JoannesSCHELFHAUT JudocaSint-Niklaas1718226
MAES JoannesDE MAERE ElisabethTielrode171873
MAES JoannesVAN REMOORTERE AmelbergaVrasene1721128
MAES JoannesVAN GOETHEM AmelbergaBeveren172167
MAES JoannesBAERT JudocaWaasmunster1861722121
MAES JoannesLALIAU CatharinaVrasene172358
MAES JoannesDE GEETER ElizabethaVrasene172359
MAES JoannesVAN WALLE Joanna MariaVrasene1723717
MAES JoannesSPIESSENS GerardinaMelsele81172395
MAES JoannesMAES Joanna ClaraSint-Niklaas1724620
MAES JoannesMAES Joanna ClaraSint-Niklaas1724620
MAES JoannesHELLEMONT CatharinaKieldrecht291725730
MAES JoannesVAN RAMDONCK AmelbergaKruibeke1726711
MAES JoannesWILSENS IsabellaVrasene17271210
MAES JoannesGHIJS AmelbergaMelsele1001728510
MAES JoannesDE PAEP MariaMelsele1041729510
MAES JoannesDE MERECIJ MariaMoerbeke1361729614
MAES JoannesSLOOR PetronellaLokeren5869173078
MAES JoannesWIELSENS ElisabethDe Klingek - 251731717
MAES JoannesVAST CatharinaTemse1733421
MAES JoannesNOPPENS AnnaSinaai173454
MAES JoannesWITTOCK Judoca AnnaKemzeke154173655
MAES JoannesHELIGEER Joanna MariaMelsele130173723
MAES JoannesBOUCK MariaLokeren5897v173732
MAES JoannesDE RYCK CatharinaBeveren1737108
MAES JoannesMORTemse1740310
MAES JoannesHIELS Anna MariaHaasdonk174082
MAES JoannesDURINCK CatharinaTemse1742610
MAES JoannesBAUWENS Laurentia PetronillaLokeren5921v174386
MAES JoannesHEIRMAN Maria CorneliaBelsele174553
MAES JoannesCLAESSENS ElizabethaDoel7791745718
MAES JoannesVAN GAVEREN JoannaHaasdonk174751
MAES JoannesBRANT ElizabethWaasmunster48174842
MAES JoannesVERBELEN MariaMelsele1661749415
MAES JoannesTOMBEUR JosinaBurcht391v175156
MAES JoannesDE LANGHE CatharinaMelsele1741752912
MAES JoannesBRIJSSINCK Anna CatharinaTemse17541029
MAES JoannesVERBRAECKEN Isabella TeresiaZwijndrecht4971762928
MAES JoannesHEIRMAN Anna CatharinaSint-Niklaas176322
MAES JoannesVAN HENDE CorneliaVrasene1770225
MAES JoannesPOPPE AngelinaWaasmunster1581775425
MAES JoannesKEULENBROECK Judoca PetronellaMoerbeke93177559
MAES JoannesJOOS PetronellaBelsele17771028
MAES JoannesMEIJFROOD Anna TheresiaWaasmunster225178257
MAES JoannesDE BRUYNE DorotheaTemse1786110
MAES JoannesMAES Maria CatharinaSint-Niklaas1786425
MAES JoannesMAES Maria CatharinaSint-Niklaas1786425
MAES JoannesVAN OVERLOOP JoannaTemse179354
MAES JoannesDE BRUYN Joanna ColetaTemse179838
MAES JoannesVAN HOUTE DorotheaWaasmunster1798927
MAES JoannesVAN ROIJ JoannaBurcht1802921
MAES JoannesVAN PUIJVELDE FranciscaKemzeke18071215
MAES JoannesVAN GOETHEM FranciscaVrasene18081026
MAES JoannesVAN GOETHEM FranciscaVrasene18081026
MAES Joannes AdrianusMICHIELSENS VeronicaSint-Pauwels90178255
MAES Joannes AugustinusSMET Maria JudocaHaasdonk1799723
MAES Joannes BalthazarVAN DUYSE Anna CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1741815
MAES Joannes BalthazarSMET Maria AngelinaSint-Gillis-Waas17561225
MAES Joannes BaptistaDE VLEESCHAUWER ElisabethaSint-Niklaas16911026
MAES Joannes BaptistaDE WITTE CatharinaSint-Niklaas1707730
MAES Joannes BaptistaDE MEZ JoannaSint-Niklaas1710426
MAES Joannes BaptistaCLEIJS CatharinaVrasene1715618
MAES Joannes BaptistaPUYSSELAIR Isabella TheresiaSint-Niklaas172391
MAES Joannes BaptistaPUIJENBROECK CatharinaNieuwkerken1725510
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN WAUWE JoannaTemse1733519
MAES Joannes BaptistaDE ROP IsabellaVrasene1733531
MAES Joannes BaptistaPEETERS Barbara TheresiaSint-Niklaas1733617
MAES Joannes BaptistaCHRISTIAENS JoannaBelsele1736610
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN GOETHEM Anna CatharinaMelsele1301737212
MAES Joannes BaptistaVERKAUTEREN AmelbergaSint-Niklaas17381125
MAES Joannes BaptistaDE LANGHE Joanna MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1748314
MAES Joannes BaptistaDE MAERE Petronilla TeresiaSint-Niklaas1748330
MAES Joannes BaptistaBROECKAERT IsabellaBeveren1752724
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN WAU Joanna CatharinaVrasene1757104
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN HECK JudocaSint-Niklaas1758125
MAES Joannes BaptistaHEIJNDRICKX Joanna MariaNieuwkerken175956
MAES Joannes BaptistaSMET AmelbergaBeveren1760415
MAES Joannes BaptistaCOPPEJANS Anna CatharinaHaasdonk1762511
MAES Joannes BaptistaGALLE Livina JoannaLokeren5991v176576
MAES Joannes BaptistaDE COCQ Isabella JacobaWaasmunster12717671028
MAES Joannes BaptistaDE WESTELINCK Maria Amelberga (Elisabeth)Tielrode176932
MAES Joannes BaptistaDE PUYSSELEIR Anna IsabellaTemse177058
MAES Joannes BaptistaMAES CatharinaBurcht4921776125
MAES Joannes BaptistaMAES CatharinaBurcht4921776125
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN RAEMDONCK Anna CatharinaBeveren1776625
MAES Joannes BaptistaHUYSMAN Maria EleonoraSint-Niklaas177917
MAES Joannes BaptistaPARADI Joanna CatharinaSint-Niklaas1781728
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN MEERVENNE Joanna CatharinaTemse1783429
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN ASSEL Maria FranciscaZwijndrecht1801784520
MAES Joannes BaptistaBLEIJENBERGH Anna CatharinaVrasene178461
MAES Joannes BaptistaEGGERS AngelinaHaasdonk1786911
MAES Joannes BaptistaVERSCELDEN DorotheaTielrode1790112
MAES Joannes BaptistaSPRUYT Joanna CatharinaBeveren1791104
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN LANDEGHEM Maria AmelbergaKemzeke2161791118
MAES Joannes BaptistaVERELST MariaBeveren179265
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN MIEGHEM Apollonia JudocaDoel127217921127
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN RIET Isabella TheresiaSint-Gillis-Waas1797117
MAES Joannes BaptistaMAES Joanna JudocaSinaai1799519
MAES Joannes BaptistaMAES Joanna JudocaSinaai1799519
MAES Joannes BaptistaPIERSSENS MariaVrasene18081231
MAES Joannes BaptistaPIERSSENS MariaVrasene18081231
MAES Joannes BaptistaVAN MIGHEM Joanna CatharinaRupelmonde18121125
MAES Joannes EmmanuelVAN PUYVELDE Joanna CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas17751128
MAES Joannes FrancisMAES Anna CatharinaTemse1727522
MAES Joannes FrancisMAES Anna CatharinaTemse1727522
MAES Joannes FrancisVAN EYNDE AmelbergaTielrode1760713
MAES Joannes FrancisVAN DER LINDEN MariaTemse177518
MAES Joannes FranciscusDULLAERT Judoca MariaDoel5291721618
MAES Joannes FranciscusVAN PUT MariaBazel1725116
MAES Joannes FranciscusD'HAEN ElizabethaSint-Niklaas1744522
MAES Joannes FranciscusDE WITTE MariaNieuwkerken1751119
MAES Joannes FranciscusBRIJS Joanna CatharinaTemse175599
MAES Joannes FranciscusVAN GOETHEM Joanna CatharinaSint-Niklaas1758310
MAES Joannes FranciscusVERSTRATEN AmelbergaTemse176254
MAES Joannes FranciscusDE VRIESE Constantia AlbertaSint-Gillis-Waas1765723
MAES Joannes FranciscusVAN EETVELDE AmelbergaKallo176654
MAES Joannes FranciscusROBERT Isabella TheresiaSint-Niklaas1767219
MAES Joannes FranciscusROLLIERS IsabellaVrasene1771115
MAES Joannes FranciscusLAUREIJS Maria ThresiaElversele82177371
MAES Joannes FranciscusDE TAEIJ Antonia CatharinaSint-Pauwels12217751130
MAES Joannes FranciscusVAN BOGAERT Maria CatharinaNieuwkerken1777114
MAES Joannes FranciscusMAES Anna MariaHaasdonk177923
MAES Joannes FranciscusMAES Anna MariaHaasdonk177923
MAES Joannes FranciscusLANJAU Anna CatharinaVrasene177997
MAES Joannes FranciscusEECKMAN IsabellaSint-Niklaas1784622
MAES Joannes FranciscusLIJSSENS Maria CatharinaNieuwkerken178723
MAES Joannes FranciscusHUYGENS IsabellaTielrode1787417
MAES Joannes FranciscusMAES Joanna CatharinaBeveren1790526
MAES Joannes FranciscusMAES Joanna CatharinaBeveren1790526
MAES Joannes FranciscusWAUTERS AmelbergaNieuwkerken179099
MAES Joannes FranciscusEECKELAERT Isabella TheresiaKruibeke179153
MAES Joannes FranciscusKEPPENS JosinaKallo1793416
MAES Joannes FranciscusDE BOEIJE Maria TheresiaVrasene179696
MAES Joannes FranciscusROTTHIER GoddelivaSint-Niklaas1797724
MAES Joannes FranciscusVERBERKMOES Anna CatharinaVrasene180657
MAES Joannes IgnatiusDE LANGHE Joanna MariaVrasene1751914
MAES Joannes JacobusBAETENS CatharinaTemse176328
MAES Joannes JosephVAN RAEMDONCK Barbara BrigittaHaasdonk1758120
MAES Joannes JosephVAN RAEMDONCK Barbara BrigittaHaasdonk1758120
MAES Joannes JosephusDE COCK Maria CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1772106
MAES Joannes JosephusDURINCK Anna PetronillaSint-Gillis-Waas1785927
MAES Joannes JosephusDE MEESTER Isabella TheresiaWaasmunster120179131
MAES Joannes JosephusHEIJENS Amelberga JacobaSinaai179523
MAES Joannes JudocusMEYNTIENS BarbaraBeveren1743630
MAES Joannes JudocusVAN HOVE Joanna TheresiaBeveren175653
MAES Joannes PetrusROELS Joanna PetronellaSint-Niklaas1743113
MAES Joannes PhilippusVAN DE VELDE Maria JosephaTemse1798920
MAES Joannes RaymundusDE SMET ColetaBazel1803522
MAES Joannes TheodorusSAMAN Maria TheresiaDe Klingek - 18617921127
MAES JoosCREEMERS LysbetteSint-Niklaas16031122
MAES JoosBECX ElisabethBeveren16241124
MAES JoosVERNIMMEN ElysabetteSint-Niklaas1641929
MAES JoosROTHIER BarbaraNieuwkerken1643117
MAES JoosSPIESENS BeatrixStekene281651430
MAES JoosDE SMET JerentienWaasmunster771666530
MAES JoosGERARDI CatharinaNieuwkerken1671113
MAES JoosBUYTAERT AmelbergaTemse1692422
MAES JoosVAN BROECKE Anna MariaTemse16931215
MAES JoosVAN WAUW AnnaTemse170569
MAES JosephSPIJTINCK AnnaTemse1731120
MAES JosephusDE LEEUW CatharinaBeveren1681327
MAES JosephusDE VIJLDER CatharinaBeveren16831125
MAES JosephusVAN GELDEREN AnnaMelsele111704529
MAES JosephusVERSTRAETEN Maria JoannaTemse1720713
MAES JosephusVAN CRAENENBROECK MariaSint-Niklaas1720825
MAES JosephusVAN HUFFEL CatharinaSint-Niklaas17291014
MAES JosephusVAN GOETHEM MariaNieuwkerken1730829
MAES JosephusCALLENS JudocaTemse1732515
MAES JosephusVAN MIGHEM CatharinaMelsele1171732729
MAES JosephusBOGAERT CatharinaBeveren173733
MAES JosephusDE MEY BarbaraBelsele174257
MAES JosephusFIRENS JudocaBeveren1742726
MAES JosephusSTRIJDONCK Judoca AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas1747212
MAES JosephusD'HOOGHE CatharinaVrasene1749121
MAES JosephusVAEL ElisabethVerrebroek175163
MAES JosephusVERBRAECKEN Judoca MariaHaasdonk1751830
MAES JosephusROGIERS Anna CorneliaVrasene1751912
MAES JosephusVAN DRIESSCHE Joanna LivinaKemzeke1311754224
MAES JosephusDE FIJN MariaVrasene17551214
MAES JosephusROGIERS Joanna MariaLokeren5969v1758129
MAES JosephusBRIJS Anna MariaHaasdonk1760720
MAES JosephusVAN HUFFEL Carolina FranciscaSint-Niklaas1761510
MAES JosephusDE VALCK Anna MariaKruibeke1762511
MAES JosephusVAN HOVE Maria CatharinaBeveren177125
MAES JosephusGOVAERT Maria FranciscaSint-Gillis-Waas1775226
MAES JosephusVAN POELE TheresiaLokeren6032v177864
MAES JosephusMEULEMAN ElisabethTemse1780111
MAES JosephusVAN PUYMBROECK Joanna CatharinaBeveren1783429
MAES JosephusDE BRUIJNE Maria CatharinaStekene22178454
MAES JosephusWULLAERT Maria MagdalenaDe Klingek - 2151784617
MAES JosephusBUYTAERT Isabella FranciscaTemse1786228
MAES JosephusMOENSENS Isabella RosaMelsele34517871127
MAES JosephusGEERINCK Maria JoannaWaasmunster1371792117
MAES JosephusGODDAERT AnnaVrasene1796217
MAES JosephusFIERENS Joanna MariaSinaai18001226
MAES JosephusWEYN Maria CatharinaBazel18041017
MAES Josephus BenedictusDE MUNCK Theresia JosephaHaasdonk180117
MAES Josephus FerdinandusVERLEIJE Maria TheresiaKallo179251
MAES Josephus FerdinandusVERHEYDEN IsabellaSint-Niklaas54981796528
MAES JudocusVERBRAKEN JoannaBelsele15871117
MAES JudocusBUELS MargaretaLokeren137v1601227
MAES JudocusWILLAERTS JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1606429
MAES JudocusVAN LEUGENHAGHEN CatharinaBazel16161121
MAES JudocusVAN DE LA MAIRE PetronillaStekene3641622108
MAES JudocusVAN HOVE ElisabethSint-Niklaas1625422
MAES JudocusVAN DUIJNSE ElizabethaVrasene1627117
MAES JudocusOELBRANTS ElisabethBeveren162826
MAES JudocusEECKELAER AmelbergaNieuwkerken1629128
MAES JudocusDAUWE LaurentiaLokeren53941629913
MAES JudocusVERCAUTEREN JannekenSint-Niklaas1634916
MAES JudocusSAMAN AnnaSint-Pauwels1636419
MAES JudocusROTTIERS BarbaraHaasdonk1636630
MAES JudocusVAN OVERLOOP AmelbergaTemse1639226
MAES JudocusVAN HOVE JosinaMelsele71640214
MAES JudocusSHOOGHEN CorneliaSint-Gillis-Waas164327
MAES JudocusGEERTS AmelbergaStekene403164391
MAES JudocusSTOOP MariaSint-Pauwels3201644714
MAES JudocusSTOBBELERE MariaStekene3164483
MAES JudocusMAES JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas16441119
MAES JudocusMAES JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas16441119
MAES JudocusCALLENS MariaNieuwkerken164524
MAES JudocusVAN NIEULANDE CathelijnSinaai1645516
MAES JudocusDAEN CatharinaSint-Pauwels324164665
MAES JudocusELINCKX MariaSint-Niklaas1647615
MAES JudocusVAN DUIJSE EgidiaSint-Pauwels3261647723
MAES JudocusSCHETZERS AnnaVrasene1648926
MAES JudocusPIESSENS AnnaBelsele165192
MAES JudocusINGHELS ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas165568
MAES JudocusDE BELEERE CatarinaSint-Niklaas1657428
MAES JudocusVEREEKEN CatharinaSinaai16571120
MAES JudocusVAN DEN WIELE AntonettaVrasene1658119
MAES JudocusROTTIERS MargaretaVrasene1659624
MAES JudocusTIMMERMANS LivinaBeveren166553
MAES JudocusDE CALUWE MariaSint-Gillis-Waas166626
MAES JudocusMEUL JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1667118
MAES JudocusHAUMAN ElisabethTemse16671123
MAES JudocusBRAL EgidiaSint-Gillis-Waas1668410
MAES JudocusVERBEECK AnnaBeveren1668417
MAES JudocusBRIJS AmelbergaSinaai1669615
MAES JudocusVEREECKEN CatharinaSint-Niklaas167579
MAES JudocusBOGAERTS GuillielimaMoerbeke16v1675112
MAES JudocusDE MAERE AnnaSint-Niklaas1678830
MAES JudocusENGELS MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1679815
MAES JudocusWESTELINCK AmelbergaTemse16791114
MAES JudocusDE VOS CorneliaMoerbeke311680430
MAES JudocusDE SMET ElisabethaSint-Pauwels31516801130
MAES JudocusDE CORT Anna TannekenVerrebroek1681520
MAES JudocusVAN WAL JosinaSint-Gillis-Waas1682428
MAES JudocusDE PRIJCKER JudocaSinaai1683313
MAES JudocusDE TEIJ JoannaMelsele163168533
MAES JudocusFRANSSENS CatharinaBeveren168556
MAES JudocusVERHELST CatharinaBeveren168558
MAES JudocusDHOOGE AmelbergaNieuwkerken1685527
MAES JudocusSEBASTIAENS ElisabethVerrebroek1686126
MAES JudocusDE POTTER AnnaSint-Niklaas168822
MAES JudocusDE PAEP MartinaVrasene168846
MAES JudocusDE MAERE LivinaVrasene1689116
MAES JudocusVAN LEUVEN JudocaSint-Niklaas1692415
MAES JudocusVERBERCKMOES ElisabethVrasene1692530
MAES JudocusMANNAERT AnnaVerrebroek1694216
MAES JudocusHYLLE MariaDe Klingecl-w - 18169444
MAES JudocusVAN BELLE AdrianaStekene174169459
MAES JudocusSMET AnnaVrasene1697330
MAES JudocusAELBRECHT CatharinaSint-Niklaas1698715
MAES JudocusVERDONCK AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1698101
MAES JudocusVAN SCHOOR FranciscaVrasene1700124
MAES JudocusWEIJTACK AmelbergaSint-Pauwels1041700427
MAES JudocusVAN SCHOORE Clara AnnaTielrode1702121
MAES JudocusMULDERS JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1702711
MAES JudocusBERNAERT JacobaMoerbeke791703624
MAES JudocusVAN DAELE CatharinaSint-Niklaas170673
MAES JudocusROMBAUT Maria AnnaBeveren1707628
MAES JudocusVAN LAERE MariaBelsele1708417
MAES JudocusMERSMANS MargaretaHaasdonk170873
MAES JudocusVAN LAERE MariaSint-Anna(Waasm.)1391711628
MAES JudocusBRUGHMAN JoannaSinaai171227
MAES JudocusVEREEKEN JosinaHaasdonk1713131
MAES JudocusVERTONGHE MariaVrasene1713514
MAES JudocusROTIER MariaSint-Niklaas1715219
MAES JudocusVAN DEN EYNDE AnnaBeveren1716329
MAES JudocusVERBERCKMOES Joanna CatharinaVrasene1717710
MAES JudocusVIJDT Maria AnnaBeveren17181215
MAES JudocusROELS Anna MariaSint-Niklaas1722108
MAES JudocusSUIJ ElizabethaVrasene1730426
MAES JudocusDE ROP IsabellaVrasene1733825
MAES JudocusPOPPE Anna MariaLokeren5914174197
MAES JudocusD'HOEY Maria CatharinaVerrebroek1743519
MAES JudocusHEYNDRICKX PetronellaVerrebroek174522
MAES JudocusVAN DEN BERGHE Anna MariaVrasene1749320
MAES JudocusSMET Anna CatharinaTemse17491125
MAES JudocusADRIAENSSENS Maria PhilippinaStekene811761125
MAES JudocusBAETENS LudovicaLokeren5998v176855
MAES JudocusSMET JudocaSint-Niklaas177376
MAES JudocusPIETERS ElisabethaMelsele293178023
MAES Judocus EmanuelVELLEMAN Maria CatharinaLokeren61301784911
MAES Judocus FranciscusVAN OVERMEIRE Joanna CatharinaSinaai1800724
MAES Judocus JoannesVERBRAEKEN MariaSint-Niklaas1792416
MAES JulianusBAERT Maria JudocaLokeren61251784518
MAES LauerentiusDE SCHEPPER JoannaSinaai1654212
MAES LaurentiusPIERSENS ElisabethTemse1596113
MAES LaurentiusLANDSCHOOT AnnaTielrode1612513
MAES LaurentiusNOUTKENS AnnaHaasdonk162264
MAES LaurentiusSTROOBANTS JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas1636422
MAES LaurentiusFRANSSENS ElizabethaBeveren16471026
MAES LaurentiusPAUWELS ElisabethaSinaai1662426
MAES LaurentiusVAN ROIJEN PetronillaMelsele129167993
MAES LaurentiusSPERRENS MariaLokeren5748v1707825
MAES LaurentiusVAN DEN BERGEN ElisabethaSinaai1708114
MAES LaurentiusDE SPEELMAN Maria TheresiaLokeren58511727111
MAES LaurentiusDE BOCK JudocaEksaarde971754728
MAES LaurentiusVAN HOECKE AmelbergaLokeren6153v1786613
MAES LaurentiusVAN HAM Joanna MariaKallo1789910
MAES LaurentiusDE BRUIJNE Joanna FranciscaVrasene17901019
MAES LaurentiusVAN HOECKE MariaEksaarde6179557
MAES LauwerSMAEYERS ElisabethBeveren1615210
MAES LivinusVRINTS MariaLokeren126v1594723
MAES LivinusVERDURM BeatrixLokeren1631627101
MAES LivinusVAN HOVE MariaSinaai168033
MAES LivinusBAERT JudocaSinaai168282
MAES LivinusVAN DOORSLAER CatharinaLokeren56921694211
MAES LivinusHEERMANS MariaBeveren169678
MAES LivinusDE BRUIJNE MariaSinaai1698916
MAES LivinusDE CONINCK LivinaLokeren5782v17141118
MAES LivinusVAN DE VELDE LivinaLokeren58621729220
MAES LucasPLAETENS PasschasiaSinaai1636118
MAES LucasDE WITTE JacobaSint-Gillis-Waas1649727
MAES LucasPOTTELBERGHE MariaSinaai1660127
MAES LucasSMET CatharinaBeveren1664816
MAES LucasVIJTEN MagdalenaStekene871669511
MAES LucasDURINCX JoannaStekene121167773
MAES LucasLAMBRECHTS AnnaDe Klingesjs - 581678104
MAES LucasVAN MICHEM JudocaRupelmonde1720811
MAES LudovicusGROUP Maria JudocaKallo1797626
MAES MalardusDES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas170454
MAES MarcusINGELS AnnaTemse1647112
MAES MarcusVOSSAERT ElisabethaMoerbeke890164983
MAES MarcusLATHOUWERS CatharinaSint-Niklaas1671430
MAES MarcusDAELEMAN MariaNieuwkerken167529
MAES MarcusBUYTAERTS AnnaKruibeke1692427
MAES MarcusVAN WERVEN AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1696131
MAES MarcusRUIJSSINCX ElizabethaBeveren1700613
MAES MarcusANDRIES JoannaBeveren1702225
MAES MarinusVAN MOSSEVELT CatharinaLokeren122159033
MAES MarinusSPARRENS ElizabetLokeren55011659429
MAES MarinusJACOBS AnnaLokeren5739170567
MAES MarinusRAES PetronellaLokeren57531708429
MAES MarinusDE LOOSE CatharinaSint-Pauwels157170958
MAES MarinusBAERT PetronillaSinaai1735111
MAES MartinusVAN BROECK ThomasiaHaasdonk158656
MAES MartinusINGELS ElisabethSint-Niklaas1627731
MAES MartinusBUERMANS AdrianaNieuwkerken1643612
MAES MartinusCAPPAERTS AmelbergaNieuwkerken164388
MAES MartinusDE MAERSCHALCK MariaLokeren5500v1659320
MAES MartinusVLAMMINCK AntoniaSint-Niklaas1660420
MAES MartinusFIERENS AnnaSint-Niklaas1663514
MAES MartinusDE BLOCK AnnaSint-Niklaas1674429
MAES MartinusVAN POEL AnnaTemse16891126
MAES MartinusGEERINCX ElisabethaMelsele2091693421
MAES MartinusINGELS CatharinaVerrebroek171669
MAES MatheusSCHAUTEET JoannaMoerbeke149716701125
MAES MattheusJACOBS AnnaKallo3681650425
MAES MattheusVAN NIEUWENHUIJSEN CatharinaSinaai16531129
MAES MattheusWIELANT Joanna MariaNieuwkerken177423
MAES MattheusTHIELEMAN Anna MariaSint-Niklaas178322
MAES MatthiasBAERTS MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1605524
MAES MatthiasVERBRAECKEN BeatrixSint-Gillis-Waas1660110
MAES MatthiasVAN WEVERBERGH ElisabethTemse17371212
MAES MatthijsHERMANS BarbaraSint-Niklaas1642429
MAES MatthysBRIJS JozinaTemse1647122
MAES MeijnardusVAN DER STRATEN MariaSint-Pauwels3281648120
MAES MercusCLEYS CatharinaBeveren1671823
MAES MertenSMETS CatelijneElversele931619122
MAES MertenDE POTTER LysbetteSint-Niklaas1632619
MAES MertenTHIERENS BeykenSint-Niklaas163653
MAES MichaelCOCS AnnaLokeren1211589624
MAES MichaelHERMANS CatharinaBazel162554
MAES MichaelMAES JudocaSint-Pauwels302163558
MAES MichaelMAES JudocaSint-Pauwels302163558
MAES MichaelDE MARE JudocaSint-Pauwels30716361118
MAES MichaelVERBRAKEN AmelbergaSint-Niklaas163827
MAES MichaelWILLEKAERT JoannaBurcht691643414
MAES MichaelLEYS CatharinaSint-Niklaas1653513
MAES MichaelVAN DEN ENDE MariaSint-Niklaas1654530
MAES MichaelNIJS AnnaVrasene165775
MAES MichaelVAN HAVENBERGHE JudocaBurcht731657918
MAES MichaelDE HOOGHE ElisabethNieuwkerken1660627
MAES MichaelKIECKEMANS ElisabethSint-Niklaas1661430
MAES MichaelABBEEL JoannaSint-Niklaas1662429
MAES MichaelMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas166274
MAES MichaelMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas166274
MAES MichaelVERBERCKMOES MariaSint-Niklaas1664421
MAES MichaelVAN HESE AmelbergaNieuwkerken1664422
MAES MichaelTOENS ElisabethaSint-Niklaas1664107
MAES MichaelVAN STEELANT MariaSint-Niklaas166791
MAES MichaelVAN LANDEGHEM JudocaSint-Niklaas166877
MAES MichaelVAN LEUVENHAEGE ElisabethaBurcht138v167780
MAES MichaelVAN ROSSEM MariaVerrebroek1685728
MAES MichaelBAERT MariaVerrebroek168754
MAES MichaelVAN GEYTE AnnaSint-Niklaas1693425
MAES MichaelVAN DEN BERGHE AmelbergaVrasene1693726
MAES MichaelSPELEMAN LaurentiaVrasene169697
MAES MichaelWAGHEMAN ElisabethaNieuwkerken169851
MAES MichaelDE SCHEPPER ElisabethNieuwkerken172279
MAES MichaelVERGAUWEN Anna CatharinaKruibeke1737430
MAES MichaelKEPPENS BarbaraZwijndrecht313v1745518
MAES MichaelFRANSSENS Maria FranciscaKallo1768325
MAES MichaelDAELMAN Joanna CatharinaVrasene1779630
MAES MichaelBAUWENS JoannaNieuwkerken1792221
MAES MichaROMBAUT AnnaBeveren1694216
MAES MichaAUDENAERT AmelbergaBeveren1770424
MAES Michael FelixBUYTAERT IsabellaBazel1761312
MAES MichaANNBeveren1754423
MAES MichelVAN ONGENAEY JoannaSint-Niklaas16311021
MAES MichielVERBRAKEN AnnaSint-Niklaas16291118
MAES MichielVEREECKEN AmelbergaTemse1635520
MAES MichielSMET Isabella TheresiaTemse177422
MAES NicolaesVERCAUTEREN CatharinaSint-Niklaas1659529
MAES NicolausDIJCKERS ElisabethVrasene1663729
MAES NicolausNOENTS JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1668410
MAES NicolausSPEELMAN AnnaNieuwkerken1672625
MAES NicolausDE MARE CatharinaSint-Niklaas1690418
MAES NicolausVAN DER GUCHT AnnaWaasmunster55170323
MAES NicolausBEKAERT BeatrixSint-Pauwels150-1081703916
MAES NicolausHENDRICX JoannaSint-Pauwels157171025
MAES NicolausVERSTRAETEN PetronellaSint-Niklaas1737112
MAES Nicolaus FerdinandusDHAEN MonicaSint-Niklaas177198
MAES NyclaeysVERNIMMEN BarbaraSint-Niklaas164626
MAES OliveriusVAN KESCHAEVERE AmelbergaLokeren5398v16301112
MAES OliveriusDE HONT JoannaSint-Niklaas1664415
MAES PaschasiusBAERT AmelbergaSinaai1644126
MAES PaschasiusVAN DE STEENE MariaLokeren5535166256
MAES PaschasiusVAN DAELE Anna MariaMelsele3271784105
MAES PaulusGHEIJS JoannaElversele2681642225
MAES PaulusBEHIELS JudocaElversele2821660817
MAES PaulusSTAES CatarinaDe Klingehu - 33166939
MAES PaulusVAN GELDERE ElisabethaMelsele224169673
MAES PaulusVAN PETEGHEM JacobaLokeren5707169755
MAES PauwelsVAN HESE CorneliaSint-Pauwels41-2671605724
MAES PetrusSPAPEN MariaNieuwkerken1588112
MAES PetrusVAN LANDEGHEM CatharinaNieuwkerken1590613
MAES PetrusVERHEERBRUGGEN BarbaraLokeren123v15911130
MAES PetrusBOTS PerynckenBeveren15921126
MAES PetrusMETTEPENNINGEN JudocaWaasmunster1915941122
MAES PetrusHERDEWELS JudocaStekene34716071120
MAES PetrusVAN HEETVELDE DignaVrasene1608527
MAES PetrusSCHAPDRYVERS MariaLokeren148v1611926
MAES PetrusVAN GOETHEM ErasmaSint-Gillis-Waas161258
MAES PetrusDE CALUWE ElizabethaSinaai1614429
MAES PetrusHEIJNDRICX ArthemisiaSinaai16161122
MAES PetrusVERBRAKEN CatarinaSint-Niklaas161972
MAES PetrusDE POTTER AnnaSint-Pauwels2891627612
MAES PetrusLIJSSENS CatharinaMelsele3461628810
MAES PetrusVAN DER ZIJP BarbaraZwijndrecht6011629710
MAES PetrusWIJNS CathelijnSinaai163085
MAES PetrusBORMS LivinaStekene3811634219
MAES PetrusOELBRANDTS JudocaBeveren1634227
MAES PetrusVOGELAER JoannaSint-Pauwels30116341128
MAES PetrusVAN VOORDE AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas1635428
MAES PetrusSMEDT PetronellaSint-Niklaas1635717
MAES PetrusVAN PUYENVELDE PerineHaasdonk163651
MAES PetrusVAN DE VELDE MariaStekene3911638427
MAES PetrusBOGAERTS ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas164457
MAES PetrusDE RAET CatarinaNieuwkerken1644119
MAES PetrusCONINCK AmelbergeTemse1645429
MAES PetrusPAUWELS AnnaSinaai164623
MAES PetrusVAN HOUCKE ElisabethLokeren5451164864
MAES PetrusVAN HECKE AmelbergaWaasmunster86165018
MAES PetrusBRUGHMANS AnnaLokeren54621651211
MAES PetrusKESTIAENS AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas1651613
MAES PetrusBAERT AnthoniaSint-Gillis-Waas16511125
MAES PetrusVAN MULLEM JoannaSint-Niklaas1656624
MAES PetrusDE BOC LivinaEksaarde1656727
MAES PetrusWITDONCKX AnnaNieuwkerken1657130
MAES PetrusDE BELIE AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1657428
MAES PetrusIVENS MariaSint-Pauwels35316571020
MAES PetrusWEIJERS MargaretaSint-Pauwels3531658226
MAES PetrusSMETS AnnaSint-Niklaas165872
MAES PetrusCANS CatharinaBeveren1660624
MAES PetrusHEIRMANS CorneliaVrasene1662212
MAES PetrusDE WILDE MargaritaSinaai166377
MAES PetrusWEIJNS ElisabethVrasene1664713
MAES PetrusVAN DEN POEL MariaSint-Niklaas1666629
MAES PetrusDULLAERTS NicolaaSint-Pauwels2551667724
MAES PetrusDE MARE CatharinaSint-Niklaas166827
MAES PetrusVAN DE VELDE ElisabethSint-Niklaas1669117
MAES PetrusVAN HESE CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas16701111
MAES PetrusWILSSENS MagdalenaSint-Gillis-Waas16711128
MAES PetrusBUIJTART ElisabethNieuwkerken1672221
MAES PetrusVAN GOTHEM AnnaSinaai1674429
MAES PetrusVIJT ElisabethaKruibeke1675723
MAES PetrusGEERS AnnaElversele1101675108
MAES PetrusVERSTRAETEN CatharinaTemse167754
MAES PetrusVAN LANDEGHEM MariaSint-Niklaas167758
MAES PetrusSMETS ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas167768
MAES PetrusCASTEELS MariaTielrode1678827
MAES PetrusWIELANT ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1681211
MAES PetrusROELS AdrianaLokeren5640v1681427
MAES PetrusVAN REMOORTELE JoannaVrasene1683527
MAES PetrusVEERMANS ElisabethaSint-Niklaas168367
MAES PetrusPUYLAERT MariaVerrebroek1684528
MAES PetrusDE JONGHE AmelbergaVrasene168556
MAES PetrusVERHOFSTE CatharinaTemse168592
MAES PetrusHIEL JoannaDe Klingesjs - 331686115
MAES PetrusVAN ROYEN JoannaTemse1686430
MAES PetrusVAN STASSEN DimpnaBeveren1687415
MAES PetrusMIJS DignaBurcht1481688314
MAES PetrusDE ROOY CatharinaBeveren1689220
MAES PetrusVAN PUTTE MariaLokeren5682169192
MAES PetrusVAN HESE MargaretaSinaai16911025
MAES PetrusVAN DUYSEN MariaDe Klingecl-w - 1516911030
MAES PetrusSCHELMAN MariaSint-Niklaas169296
MAES PetrusEECKELAERT ElizabethBazel1693131
MAES PetrusDE POTTER ElisabethSint-Niklaas169456
MAES PetrusVAN RAEMDONCK JoannaBeveren169679
MAES PetrusVAN GOETHEM AmelbergaNieuwkerken1697427
MAES PetrusSMET CatharinaKieldrecht24517001116
MAES PetrusBREYS AnnaHaasdonk170256
MAES PetrusSLAGHMULDER CatharinaVerrebroek1702516
MAES PetrusFELIX CatharinaVrasene170326
MAES PetrusCHAEL CatharinaDe Klingek - 611704101
MAES PetrusVAN REMOORTELE CatharinaVrasene1705224
MAES PetrusCANT JudocaKieldrecht61705421
MAES PetrusVAN PUTTEN CatharinaDe Klingecl - 531707922
MAES PetrusVERGAUWEN ElisabethaNieuwkerken1707927
MAES PetrusRAES JacobaWaasmunster1151711101
MAES PetrusWEYN JudocaBeveren1713226
MAES PetrusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1713321
MAES PetrusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1713321
MAES PetrusMAES JudocaTemse171421
MAES PetrusMAES JudocaTemse171421
MAES PetrusDE COCK ElisabethaBurcht265171519
MAES PetrusVAN KERCKHOVE AnnaBeveren1716512
MAES PetrusSTUER ElisabethTemse1717714
MAES PetrusVERCAUTEREN AmelbergaBeveren1718223
MAES PetrusROELANS ElisabethSint-Niklaas1720712
MAES PetrusHELSMOORTEL AmelbergaLokeren5820v1721727
MAES PetrusVEREMAN CatharinaKemzeke166172418
MAES PetrusWINDEY MargaretaLokeren5836v1724528
MAES PetrusDE CALUWE MariaMelsele87172499
MAES PetrusRAES ElisabethaSint-Pauwels173172526
MAES PetrusVAN LANDEGHEM PhilippinaBeveren1725422
MAES PetrusNIJS CeciliaVrasene172653
MAES PetrusSAIJ JoannaStekene97172655
MAES PetrusBOEIJE Maria CatharinaMelsele961727429
MAES PetrusVAN MOORTER JoannaSint-Niklaas1728411
MAES PetrusGROOTHAEMERS MariaDe Klingek - 211729726
MAES PetrusDE MEYER MiriannaSint-Niklaas1730212
MAES PetrusVERMEULEN ElisabethBeveren1730214
MAES PetrusSTERCK Joanna CatharinaTemse1730516
MAES PetrusVAN BOXELAER JoannaBelsele1733728
MAES PetrusDE BOCK JoannaVrasene1734518
MAES PetrusDE WOLF Anna CatharinaBeveren1735510
MAES PetrusROOMAN MariaVrasene1735612
MAES PetrusVAN WAUWE BarbaraBazel1736524
MAES PetrusDULLAERT Anna CatharinaNieuwkerken1737820
MAES PetrusDE CLEEN Cornelia ThresiaBurcht3841738216
MAES PetrusPAEPAERT Joanna MariaMelsele1391740216
MAES PetrusELSMOORTEL Anna PhilippinaLokeren59131741523
MAES PetrusTALBOOM Anna CatharinaBazel1742417
MAES PetrusDE MEESTER Maria AnnaSint-Niklaas174254
MAES PetrusPIETERS MariaSint-Gillis-Waas174258
MAES PetrusDE BAUW CatharinaSint-Niklaas1742728
MAES PetrusDE VOS JoannaLokeren5923174422
MAES PetrusMAES CatharinaTemse1744413
MAES PetrusMAES CatharinaTemse1744413
MAES PetrusMAES CathrinaKemzeke1441744726
MAES PetrusMAES CathrinaKemzeke1441744726
MAES PetrusSMET Anna CatharinaMelsele154174561
MAES PetrusVERGAUWEN Anna CatharinaLokeren5927v1745619
MAES PetrusJOOSSENS Josepha IsabellaKieldrecht56174658
MAES PetrusBAERT Catharina JudocaLokeren5933v17461124
MAES PetrusDIAN Maria TheresiaBeveren174754
MAES PetrusDE WAEL ElizabethaBurcht389v1748423
MAES PetrusVLEMINCK CatharinaBeveren1749628
MAES PetrusVAN HAELEWIJCK MariaVrasene175047
MAES PetrusDE BELIE AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1751119
MAES PetrusSMET Joanna CatharinaNieuwkerken175266
MAES PetrusVAN LAERE JosinaVrasene1753116
MAES PetrusMALFLIET Joanna CatharinaTielrode175321
MAES PetrusWOUTERS Josina CatarinaVrasene175558
MAES PetrusGELDERMANS Anna MariaKallo1757719
MAES PetrusDURINCK MagdalenaNieuwkerken175957
MAES PetrusBEHIELS JoannaSint-Niklaas1759710
MAES PetrusTRUIJMAN Joanna CatharinaMelsele1981760415
MAES PetrusVAN DEN BOSCH Judoca MariaTemse1764525
MAES PetrusWAUTERS Maria JacobaWaasmunster1161764715
MAES PetrusVAN HAL ElizabethVrasene1773817
MAES PetrusVAN GEEM Joanna TheresiaDe Klingek - 2291776723
MAES PetrusLENAERT SusannaKallo1776924
MAES PetrusVERSCHUREN Joanna MariaZwijndrecht1651781116
MAES PetrusVAN CLEEMPUT Isabella TheresiaTielrode178165
MAES PetrusVERVAET MonicaLokeren6105v1782117
MAES PetrusDANCKAERT ElizabethaSint-Pauwels183178378
MAES PetrusTHOMAS Isabella MariaBeveren178424
MAES PetrusVINCK Anna CorneliaZwijndrecht199-200178841
MAES PetrusDE WILDE Maria TheresiaRupelmonde1789113
MAES PetrusVERBERCKMOES AngelinaSint-Niklaas1789114
MAES PetrusVAN LANDEGEM AmelbergaVrasene1795526
MAES PetrusDE BOEY Joanna CatarinaBeveren1795630
MAES PetrusPALMKOECK JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas1817423
MAES Petrus AmbrosiusVAN REMOORTEL PetronillaLokeren5991v1765824
MAES Petrus AndreasPIESSENS AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas1777513
MAES Petrus AugustinusDE BLANGER Maria TeresiaBeveren1774510
MAES Petrus AugustinusVERCAUTEREN Catharina CarolinaSint-Niklaas1775108
MAES Petrus AugustinusVAN GOETHEM ElizabethaBeveren178454
MAES Petrus DavidVAN BUYTEN HelenaSint-Niklaas1772620
MAES Petrus DavidVAN COCKELBERGH IsabellaSint-Niklaas177518
MAES Petrus DavidDE COCK IsabellaSint-Niklaas1790720
MAES Petrus DominicusSUY Anna CatharinaBeveren1777107
MAES Petrus EmmanuelSOMERS Maria TheresiaSint-Niklaas1778611
MAES Petrus FranciscusWILLIX Maria AnnaSint-Niklaas1754119
MAES Petrus FranciscusDE DECKER Joanna CatharinaTemse1757524
MAES Petrus FranciscusUYT DEN HOUWEN Anna MariaVerrebroek175825
MAES Petrus FranciscusDE VOS Francisca PetronillaLokeren5992176598
MAES Petrus FranciscusVIOEN Anna MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1767224
MAES Petrus FranciscusDE VLEESCHOUWER Isabella TheresiaSint-Niklaas1774515
MAES Petrus FranciscusVANDE VELDE JudocaMelsele2541774105
MAES Petrus FranciscusVAN KERCKHOVE Maria CatharinaVrasene1775530
MAES Petrus FranciscusVERBRAKEN AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1784511
MAES Petrus FranciscusVERCAUTEREN Maria IsabellaNieuwkerken178659
MAES Petrus FranciscusROTTHIER Judoca FranciscaNieuwkerken1789421
MAES Petrus FranciscusVAN GIJSEL CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1798426
MAES Petrus FranciscusCAP BernardinaBurcht1801111
MAES Petrus FranciscusSTROBBE Isabella FranciscaDaknam18241125
MAES Petrus Gerardus JosephusDE COCK Joanna MariaSint-Niklaas178672
MAES Petrus JacobusBRAEM Maria CatharinaVrasene1781529
MAES Petrus JacobusVERLEE Maria TheresiaVrasene1782211
MAES Petrus JacobusDE RIJCK Anna MariaTemse179153
MAES Petrus JoannesBRAEM CatharinaElversele141v1736629
MAES Petrus JoannesPALINCX Maria IsabellaBelsele17561027
MAES Petrus JoannesBAUWENS Maria AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1757115
MAES Petrus JoannesSTAES Maria CatharinaHaasdonk1758103
MAES Petrus JoannesSTAES Maria CatharinaHaasdonk1758103
MAES Petrus JoannesVAN DE PUTTE JoannaEksaarde119176251
MAES Petrus JoannesVERNIMMEN IsabellaTemse1765728
MAES Petrus JoannesGIJSSENS Joanna Maria JosephaTemse1774412
MAES Petrus JoannesVAN LEUGHENHAEGHE Joanna MariaBazel1775329
MAES Petrus JoannesVAN BOGAERT Maria ElisabethKruibeke1777817
MAES Petrus JoannesDE BACKER TheresiaVrasene1780130
MAES Petrus JoannesVAN CAUWENBERGH Isabella FranciscaSint-Niklaas178266
MAES Petrus JoannesSCHEURMAN Anna JudocaDe Klingek - 2131783114
MAES Petrus JoannesLAUREYNS Maria TheresiaTemse178457
MAES Petrus JoannesANNHaasdonk1786226
MAES Petrus JoannesBIESTMAN AmelbergaBeveren178768
MAES Petrus JoannesALTON Maria CarolinaBazel1787116
MAES Petrus JoannesDE BLOCK Anna CatharinaBeveren178841
MAES Petrus JoannesVAN DE VOORDE Rosa IsabellaMelsele350178862
MAES Petrus JoannesMETS Joanna FranciscaVrasene179053
MAES Petrus JoannesSTOOP Joanna JacobaKruibeke1792612
MAES Petrus JoannesJANSSENS CeciliaTemse1795616
MAES Petrus JoannesWILLEBORTS CatharinaMelsele3871795624
MAES Petrus JoannesDE JONGHE Maria PetronellaTemse1796419
MAES Petrus JoannesHEIJMAN IsabellaVrasene1796524
MAES Petrus JoannesVERMEERSSEN Maria JacobaVrasene1797513
MAES Petrus JoannesVAN CAELENBERGHE GodelivaSint-Gillis-Waas17971224
MAES Petrus JoannesDE RIJCKE Joanna ChristinaHaasdonk1800925
MAES Petrus JoannesINGHELS SeraphinaKemzeke1807113
MAES Petrus JoannesBOODS AmelbergaRupelmonde1816227
MAES Petrus JosephusPEETERS IsabellaTemse1741727
MAES Petrus JudocusSTAES IsabellaElversele41780111
MAES Petrus JudocusVAN DEN BERGHEN Joanna CatharinaKemzeke1808119
MAES Petrus LucasVAN ROIJEN BrigittaBurcht1816617
MAES PhilippusBLOMMAERT MariaBeveren168088
MAES PhilippusROMBAUT Anna CatharinaBeveren172121
MAES PhilippusLOMBAERT Anna TheresiaBeveren1722613
MAES PhilippusVAN DAELE Anna TeresiaBeveren17721115
MAES PhilippusDE RIJCKE AmelbergaVrasene1806429
MAES Philippus CarolusDE BLOCK Joanna FranciscaSint-Gillis-Waas1751628
MAES Philippus JacobusVAN DE VIJVER CatharinaBeveren17281221
MAES Philippus JacobusSUY Anna RosaBeveren175851
MAES Philippus JacobusDE MOL Maria FranciscaSint-Niklaas1759317
MAES Philippus JacobusVAN AUDEKERCKE Maria BernardaBeveren1791713
MAES Philippus JosephDE LAMPER AmelbergaTemse1789811
MAES PieterVAN BROECK AmelbergaHaasdonk1575622
MAES PieterGUESENS CorneliaSint-Niklaas160371
MAES PieterWITTOCK MaeykenBelsele1636617
MAES PieterVAN GEERTSOM BetkenBelsele1638420
MAES PieterVAN BOGAERT ElisabethHaasdonk1659118
MAES PieterSMET AnnaTemse16641221
MAES Pieter--- ---De Klinge-8616951225
MAES PieterJACOBS CatharinaTemse1711113
MAES Pieter FrancisVERSCHELDEN Joanna JacobaTielrode1797425
MAES Pieter FransPELLECIEN Maria PetronellaTemse1746329
MAES PiterDE COCK ElisabethaDe Klingecl - 5417091029
MAES Raphael CorneliusDRAPS LivijnaDoel101674128
MAES Roverius CornelisADRIAENSSEN JudocaKallo167177
MAES SachariasVAN GRIMBERGEN AmelbergaSint-Niklaas170399
MAES ServerinusREIJNS Joanna CatharinaKemzeke50178284
MAES SeverusLAUREYS CatharinaBelsele17761119
MAES SimonDE CALUWE PetronellaSint-Pauwels282-816201115
MAES StephanusLAVOIR Anna MariaDe Klingecl - 101658728
MAES SymoenSPILDOORENS LysbetteSint-Niklaas1603719
MAES SymonVAN UYTVANCK MariaLokeren573217031122
MAES TheodorusNIJS ElisabetaNieuwkerken1659531
MAES TheodorusDE WILDEROSE BarbaraHaasdonk1680219
MAES ThomasVAN ROYE ElisabethHaasdonk15781120
MAES ThomasVAN DE VOORDE MariaVrasene166028
MAES ThomasVAN DE VELDE MargaretaSint-Pauwels861687713
MAES ThomasVERBERCKMOES PetronellaSint-Pauwels153-1111705728
MAES ThomasWARINEFF Anna MargaretaSint-Pauwels1601712118
MAES ThomasVAN POEKE CatharinaMoerbeke118v172227
MAES ThomasVAN DE VELDE MariaMoerbeke131v17261128
MAES ThomasMOERDIJCK ElisabethBelsele173026
MAES ThomasDE COCK MariaDaknam1764327
MAES ThomasLAURENS Isabella TheresiaBeveren1781610
MAES ThomasVERHULST RosaliaTemse1784518
MAES ThomasMETS Joanna CatharinaTemse179623
MAES Thomas BenjaminVEREECKEN Maria MagdalenaKemzeke371781828
MAES Thomas FranciscusBOELE CatharinaMoerbeke567178165
MAES VincentVERCAUTEREN AmelkenSint-Niklaas1612318
MAES VincentBRIJS ElisabethTemse1646714
MAES VincentiusDAEN MariaSint-Pauwels370166377
MAES VincentiusVAN REMOORTERE CatharinaSint-Pauwels285167392
MAES VincentiusPUYLAERT ElisabethaSint-Niklaas1680528
MAES VincentiusVERHELST CatharinaTemse16811129
MAES VincentiusVAN DER BEKE SibillaSint-Niklaas1683131
MAES VincentiusRUYTHOOREN ElisabethaSint-Niklaas1690829
MAES VincentiusVAN DEN BRANDE Maria AdrianaBazel176191
MAES VincentiusVAN ACKERE Magdalena TheresiaNieuwkerken179251
MAES WillemSTIJLS JoannaTemse1589528
MAES WillemVAN SCHAUSSELE CatalijneMelsele2871616116
MAES WillemVERSTRAETEN JosineTemse1660710
MAES ZachariasVAN GOETHEM AmelbergaTemse1691121
MAES ZachariasVERDICKT Maria AnnaTielrode173158
MAES ZacheusSCHAEPDRIJVER JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas17961122
MAESENEIR Joannes AdrianusMAES CatharinaTemse1740823
MAILLEMAN JoosMAES CatarinaMelsele2851616620
MALFLIET JosephusMAES Maria AnnaLokeren5953v1753616
MALFLIET LaurentiusMAES ElisabethaDe Klingek - 3171956
MALFROIT JoannesMAES CatharinaBelsele170517
MANDERS HenricusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas17851120
MANNAERT JoannesMAES AmelbergaVerrebroek1716726
MARCHANT ReyneriusMAES AnnaDe Klingehu - 711671825
MARES FranciscusMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas1739630
MARTENS AndriesMAES TannekenStekene18164870
MARTENS PetrusMAES ElizabethaNieuwkerken170732
MAST GillisMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1631626
MEIJNTIENS AndreasMAES PetronillaBeveren1703218
MEIJS BalduinusMAES MariaMelsele301650215
MELIS EgidiusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas168327
MELIS JoannesMAES ElisabethHaasdonk1679122
MELS GeorgiusMAES PetronellaStekene3881636614
MELSEN JoannesMAES AnnaZwijndrecht670v169854
MENDONCK Joannes FrancisMAES JosephinaTemse178856
MERCKX JudocusMAES CatharinaKemzeke1091710628
MERSMANS Joannes BaptistaMAES MariaTemse171419
MERTENS JoannesMAES ElisabethLokeren127v1595617
MET DE PENNINGHEN PetrusMAES Anna CatharinaMelsele175175356
MEULEMAN ThomasMAES BarbaraTemse1734103
MEULEWATER JoannesMAES MariaLokeren59221743924
MEYFROIT PetrusMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas1733423
MEYS JacobusMAES Joanna MariaLokeren6007v1771728
MICHALET Joannes FranciscusMAES Theresia FranciscaBeveren174356
MIDDERNAGHT JudocusMAES JoannaVrasene177778
MOENS GuilielmusMAES PetronellaTemse169358
MOENS Petrus JoannesVERMAESEN AmelbergaZwijndrecht5021767428
MOERLOOS JoannesMAES AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas1702226
MOERLOOS JudocusMAES AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas169173
MOOLDERS WillemMAES Joanna MariaDe Klingek - 2551761331
MOOSON NicolausMAES AmelbergaBeveren175129
MULLER JoannesMAES IsabellaSint-Niklaas1764316
MYERS FransMAES Maria FranciscaTemse1754428
NAUDTS Petrus FrancisMAES Catharina PetronillaTielrode1789421
NECKERS JacobusMAES JoannaBeveren1728621
NEELS JoosMAES LivineBeveren1626712
NICOLAS Hendricus JosephusVERMASEN Joanna CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1804111
NIEULANT AndreasMAES ElisabethWaasmunster67170521
NIJS AndreasMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas17001113
NIJS AndreasMAES ElisabethaNieuwkerken1705428
NIJS JoannesMAES AnthoniaVrasene1619714
NIJS JoannesMAES CatharinaNieuwkerken169624
NIJS Joannes FranciscusMAES ElizabethaVrasene173429
NIJS MichaelMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas163565
NIJS PaulusMAES ElizabethaVrasene16151117
NIJS PetrusMAES Maria CatharinaVrasene177067
NOENS JoannesMAES AnnaSint-Pauwels3181682411
NOENS NicolausMAES PetronillaBeveren169054
NOORTS JoannesMAES MariaTemse1647217
NOPPE JoannesMAES Joanna MariaSinaai17691012
NORRE GerardusMAES MariaDe Klingecl - 491704617
NUIJTS HenricusMAES ElisabethStekene18716971019
OLIEBRANDT FranciscusMAES MariaVrasene1775101
ONGENA EgidiusMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas166676
ONGENAE PieterMAES Maria FranciscaTielrode1772114
OST JacobusMAES Maria AnnaTemse1773810
PALMCOECK JoannesMAES JacobaSint-Gillis-Waas166929
PALMEIR Joannes FranciscusMAES VeronicaLokeren62371796430
PARIJS JudocusMAES ElizabethNieuwkerken1666227
PASSEMIER Petrus JoannesMAES Anna MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1795414
PAUWELS EgidiusMAES ElisabethaSinaai1707524
PAUWELS PetrusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas166359
PAUWELS Petrus GuilielmusMAES Anna CatharinaTemse17571213
PEERSMAN JoannesMAES AegidiaSint-Niklaas16941012
PEIRSMAN AdrianusMAES MargaritaTemse1749114
PELSMAKER FranciscusMAES Anna MariaSint-Niklaas171499
PENSAERT JanMAES ElisabethaStekene291651610
PERPET PhilippusMAES MariaBazel1708614
PERREMAN JacobusMAES ElisabethaMelsele192175762
PERSMAN JoannesMAES BarbaraTemse171356
PERTSMAN AdrianusMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas1646722
PERTSMAN EgidiusMAES ElisabethaBeveren1660112
PEYN ArnoldusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1720418
PIERSSENS DominicusMAES Maria TheresiaVrasene179029
PIETERS FranciscusMAES Joanna MariaBeveren178483
PIETERS JanMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas163179
PIETERS JoannesMAES AgnesMelsele3081782416
PIETERS Joannes BaptistaMAES Joanna CatharinaMelsele3831794722
PIJL JanMAES JudocaTemse1742520
PILAET JacquesMAES AmelbergaTemse1608422
PILAET Marcus AntoniusMAES ElisabethTemse1740814
PLEECK MatheusMAES JoannaNieuwkerken1663710
POECK AndreasMAES ElizabethaBeveren1720817
POECKE AndreasMAES CatharinaSinaai1645218
POESAERT TheodorusMAES JoannaBazel1639925
POPPE JoannesMAES LaurentiaSint-Niklaas1696414
POPPE JoannesMAES MariaNieuwkerken1701927
POPPE Petrus JoannesMAES Maria TeresiaLokeren598517631015
POUCKE JoosMAES MariaTielrode1669108
PUIJLAERT MattheusMAES AmelberghaStekene851668117
PUTTE JudocusMAES AnnaSinaai169181
PUYENBROECK LauwereysMAES ElysabettaSint-Niklaas162385
PUYENBROECK NicolaesMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas162871
PUYLAERT EgidiusMAES JudocaDe Klingek - 2381772512
RAEMDONCQ AdrianusMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas16541122
RAES PetrusMAES ElisabethaMelsele191644517
RAES PetrusMAES BarbaraKallo391165879
RAUWELS PetrusMAES JoannaNieuwkerken1647105
REIJNIERS AndreasMAES JudocaMoerbeke15v1675713
REMEURS JudocusMAES MariaLokeren54511648614
REUNIS Joannes BaptistaMAES Joanna CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas18011231
RIJNCK Joannes FranciscusMAES Anna CatharinaVrasene1783517
RIMMERS JudocusMAES AnnaBeveren1700925
RINGAUT JoannesMAES Joanna TeresiaSint-Gillis-Waas1764116
ROBBENS MelchiorMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1718627
ROBIJN JoannesMAES CorneliaSint-Niklaas1741615
ROELANTS FranciscusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas168055
ROELANTS JoannesMAES JosinaKruibeke166128
ROELS GuielmusMAES JoannaSinaai1702226
ROLLIERS PetrusMAES Joanna TeresiaSint-Niklaas17381129
ROMBAUT JacobusMAES Anna JosephaSint-Niklaas1787113
ROMBAUT Joannes BaptistaMAES Maria FranciscaSint-Niklaas1761331
ROMBAUT PetrusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1696219
ROMBAUT PetrusMAES JoannaVrasene1740216
ROMBOUT EgidiusMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas169634
ROMBOUT Joannes BaptistaMAES CatharinaTemse1697217
ROMBOUT Joannes BaptistaMAES MariaSint-Niklaas170765
ROTIER JoannesMAES JudocaSint-Pauwels249166623
ROTTHIER JudocusMAES Anna MariaVerrebroek1768326
ROTTIER Joannes FranciscusMAES Joanna CatharinaHaasdonk179584
ROTTIER JudocusMAES ElisabethBeveren1737630
ROTTIER MichaelVERMAESEN LivinaDe Klingesjs - 651705519
ROTTIER PetrusMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas169656
RUBBENS CorneliusMAES Joanna ClaraSint-Niklaas1781424
RUBBENS JudocusMAES JudocaLokeren576617111121
RUIJS DominicusMAES ElizabethaKieldrecht1671787724
RUYS AdrianusMAES Maria TheresiaSint-Niklaas1753510
RUYS Petrus JoannesMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas177653
RUYSSINCK EgidiusMAES ElisabethBeveren1632115
SAMAN GeorgiusMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas162062
SAMAN GeorgiusMAES CatharinaSinaai166969
SAMAN JoannesMAES AegidiaSint-Pauwels3131640216
SAMAN JoosMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas17121115
SCHEERS JoannesMAES AnnaMelsele24517011030
SCHELFAUT FranciscusMAES Joanna PetronillaDaknam18161126
SCHELFHAUT PetrusMAES MagdalenaSint-Niklaas1666213
SCHEPPER LauerijsMAES JoannaSinaai165023
SCHOCKAERT AdrianusMAES CatharinaBeveren1696527
SCHOEBEKE AegidiusMAES AmelberghaSint-Niklaas164366
SCHOEMAKER JudocusMAES CatharinaVrasene1664511
SCHOENMAECKER EngelbertusMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1658720
SCHOETERS Petrus JoannesMAES Maria ElisabethRupelmonde1773521
SCHOOF CornelisMAES PetronillaSint-Niklaas170856
SCHOONVLIET AdrianusMAES Maria MargaretaBeveren1773516
SCHUERMAN JoannesMAES CorneliaSint-Gillis-Waas1692527
SEGERS AndreasMAES AnnaBelsele1742515
SLOOR MathiasMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1691515
SMET AdriaanMAES Maria AnnaTemse17211221
SMET AdriaenMAES JosinaTemse1717420
SMET AdrianusMAES JoannaNieuwkerken166925
SMET AdrianusMAES AmelbergaElversele1121678913
SMET AegidiusMAES AmelbergaMelsele120173382
SMET AlexanderMAES Maria FranciscaVrasene1729712
SMET AlexanderMAES Maria TheresiaVrasene1747829
SMET EgidiusMAES PaulinaSint-Gillis-Waas16571030
SMET FerdinandusMAES Anna Margareta PetronellaTielrode1769730
SMET FranciscusMAES BarbaraMelsele661720629
SMET JanMAES KatelijneTielrode1631720
SMET JoannesMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas168033
SMET JoannesMAES ElisabethBelsele1706713
SMET JoannesMAES Maria CatharinaBazel1790518
SMET Joannes BaptistaMAES Maria AmelbergaBeveren1783715
SMET Joannes BaptistaMAES CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1787116
SMET JosephusMAES Joanna TeresiaKruibeke1783218
SMET MichaMAES JudocaBeveren170097
SMET PetrusMAES PetronillaSinaai1733825
SMET Philippus JacobusMAES Rosa IsabellaMelsele3441787811
SMET PieterMAES GillynKemzeke1630824
SNOECK JacobusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1754524
SNOECK MarcusMAES FranciscaSint-Niklaas1674826
SNOUCK ServatiusMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas168245
SOETINCK AdrianusMAES LivinaSint-Niklaas169225
SOROYE PetrusMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas163655
SPEELMAN Joannes FranciscusMAES Anna CatharinaNieuwkerken1774426
SPEELMAN JudocusMAES AmelbergaTemse1635213
SPEELTIENS Joannes BaptistaMAES Anna CatharinaNieuwkerken1767826
SPELEMAN MichaelMAES Joanna CatharinaSint-Niklaas5497v1796526
SPIESSENS CorneliusMAES AnnaTemse1677713
SPILDORE FranciscusMAES CatharinaSint-Pauwels2701670628
SPRUIJT PetrusMAES CatharinaBeveren17111025
SPRUYT JudocusMAES ElisabethVerrebroek1681211
STAES AegidiusMAES MariaSint-Niklaas1695911
STAES EgidiusMAES ElisabethaBazel1724622
STAES JacobusMAES JudocaVrasene1748220
STAES Joannes FranciscusMAES ElisabethaNieuwkerken179417
STAES JosephusMAES Anna MariaMelsele3241784525
STAUTHAEMER AegidiusMAES JudocaWaasmunster371696616
STAUTS AndriesMAES MariaTemse1695104
STEEMAER PetrusMAES AnnaSint-Pauwels3541658429
STEENSENS CarolusMAES MargaritaNieuwkerken1659527
STEENSENS PetrusMAES AmelbergaNieuwkerken1676922
STEENSENS PetrusMAES MargarethaNieuwkerken1689424
STEVENS AegidiusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas17391117
STEVENS JosephusMAES Catharina AmelbergaSinaai1798619
STOOP LaurentiusMAES FranciscaLokeren5709v16971130
STOOP PetrusMAES AnnaTemse1679711
STOUT PetrusMAES ElisabethTemse169863
STOUT Petrus JoannesMAES Judoca FranciscaMelsele3861795512
STUER PaulusVERMAESEN ElisabethBazel1757913
SYMOENS EgidiusMAES JoannaLokeren6214v1793416
SYMOENS FranciscusMAES JoannaLokeren5873v1731729
TAELMAN JoannesMAES ElisabethaLokeren5847v1731124
TALBOOM MichaelMAES CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas1606629
TALBOOM PhilippusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas16481128
TER SAGO PhilippusMAES Joanna CatharinaTemse1794218
TEUNSSENS JudocusMAES Joanna MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1743115
THIENAERT MattheusMAES IsabellaBeveren1743814
THIERENS MattheusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1652128
THIERENS Petrus FranciscusMAES Anna IsabellaNieuwkerken1789106
THOEN PetrusMAES JoannaNieuwkerken1695412
THOENS AdrianusMAES JudocaNieuwkerken1706109
THOMAS FranciscusMAES MargaritaSint-Niklaas172567
THOMAS Joannes MartinusMAES IsabellaBeveren177255
THOMAS Petrus AugustinusMAES Rosa IsabellaBeveren1779413
THOMAS Petrus JoannesMAES ElisabethTemse1768424
TIELENS Petrus AugustinusMAES Joanna MariaKieldrecht1201776428
TIELMAN JudocusMAES Maria CatharinaKieldrecht73175469
TIERENS PaesschierMAES ElisabetaSint-Niklaas1633115
TILSAET GuillielmusMAES ElizabethLokeren139160186
TOEN Joannes PetrusMAES AmelbergaTemse1750113
TRUIJMAN PieterMAES ElisabethStekene1361681531
TUETENS Joannes FranciscusMAES JoannaHaasdonk174956
UIJTRAVE CorneliusMAES JoannaStekene320173656
VAEL Egidius JacobusMAES Isabella TheresiaVerrebroek1756125
VAEL FerdinandusMAES IsabellaBeveren1736119
VAEL JacopMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1647716
VAEL PhilippusMAES BarbaraVrasene17271026
VAERNEWIJCK JacobusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1698511
VAERWICK AntoniusMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas1649130
VAERWIJCK JoannesMAES CatharinaBelsele166562
VALAERT JanMAES PetronellaTemse1599222
VALKENIER Bernardus MartinusMAES Anna MariaMelsele243177299
VAN ASSEL EgidiusMAES Judoca PetronillaLokeren5963v1756916
VAN ASSEL JacobusMAES AnnaLokeren5643v16811016
VAN ASSEL PetrusMAES MariaLokeren564416811120
VAN BAESROIJ JoannesMAES JudocaMelsele106167624
VAN BEL Petrus FranciscusMAES Joanna PetronillaBazel1793212
VAN BELLE LivinusMAES MariaDe Klingecl-hu - 501677429
VAN BERGEN CorneliusMAES AnnaMelsele771722719
VAN BISEN CorneliusMAES Cornelia FranciscaSint-Niklaas171918
VAN BOGAERT GuilielmusMAES Anna IsabellaTemse17861114
VAN BOGAERT JoannesMAES EgidiaHaasdonk1610627
VAN BOGAERT JoannesMAES ElisabethaNieuwkerken173085
VAN BOGAERT JoannesMAES ElisabethTemse175023
VAN BOGAERT JudocusMAES MariaNieuwkerken1634730
VAN BOGAERT MathiasMAES CatharinaBurcht145v168654
VAN BOGAERT NicolausMAES AnnaZwijndrecht720v1726228
VAN BOSCHE JudocusMAES JudocaLokeren5636v168072
VAN BOSSCHE BalduinusMAES AnnaBeveren1688210
VAN BOSSCHE JoannesMAES ElisabethaBeveren1686211
VAN BOSSCHE JudocusMAES CatharinaBeveren169476
VAN BOXELAERE BernardusMAES Maria JacobaLokeren60301778218
VAN BRIDTSOM EgidiusMAES TheresiaNieuwkerken1767630
VAN BRITSOM JosephusMAES Isabella MariaBeveren174954
VAN BROEK EgidiusMAES MagdalenaHaasdonk1647212
VAN BRUSSEL FranciscusMAES Rosa IsabellaVrasene178378
VAN BRUSSEL JoannesMAES MariaVrasene1721523
VAN BUIJNDER SebastianusMAES Anna MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1804315
VAN BURCHOVEN PetrusMAES PetronillaSint-Niklaas17571115
VAN BUYNDER AndreasMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas17061010
VAN CAMPEN AegidiusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas169298
VAN CANNIGHEM JacobusMAES Maria FranciscaBeveren1713114
VAN CAUWENBERG BenedictusMAES Agatha JosephaSint-Niklaas178575
VAN CAUWENBERGH DominicusMAES JudocaTemse1717419
VAN CLEEMPUT PaulusMAES JacobaWaasmunster511661621
VAN CLEEMPUT Petrus EmmanuelMAES Isabella TeresiaWaasmunster1804214
VAN CLEEMPUTTE EgidiusMAES CatharinaWaasmunster171594515
VAN CLEEMPUTTE PaulusMAES PetronillaSint-Pauwels3221645610
VAN COTTEM JoannesMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas173633
VAN CRAENENBROECK FranciscusMAES Anna CorneliaDoel98717661223
VAN CRAENENBROECK Joannes FranciscusMAES MonicaVrasene1806423
VAN CROMBRUGGHE Polycarpos JacobusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1688210
VAN CROONENBORCH PetrusMAES JoannaMelsele321651618
VAN CRUYCEN StevenMAES MadalenaTemse1595114
VAN DAEL Joannes BaptistaMAES JudocaTemse1713623
VAN DAELE Joannes BaptistaMAES Maria CatharinaHaasdonk177146
VAN DAELE Joannes FrancisMAES JudocaTielrode1788115
VAN DALE JohannesMAES JosinaBazel1604220
VAN DAM AnthonisMAES MariaKemzeke16231022
VAN DAM JudocusMAES AnnaLokeren126v159465
VAN DAM Judocus JosephusMAES AgnesBeveren175548
VAN DAMME AdrianusMAES JoannaMoerbeke25516241024
VAN DAMME JoannesMAES AmelbergaSint-Pauwels2851673114
VAN DAMME JoannesMAES Maria AnnaLokeren5960v17551230
VAN DE BRUGGE JoannesMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas178892
VAN DE PERRE Joannes BaptistaMAES Isabella TheresiaBeveren178225
VAN DE POEL Petrus NicolausMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas173789
VAN DE PUTTE JacobusMAES JudocaEksaarde281701110
VAN DE PUTTE JudocusMAES CatharinaSinaai16421115
VAN DE PUTTE ThomasMAES CatharinaSinaai161265
VAN DE SUIJVEL JoannesMAES MagdalenaSinaai167752
VAN DE VELDE FranciscusMAES FranciscaLokeren5694v1694914
VAN DE VELDE JacobusMAES ElisabethVerrebroek16631021
VAN DE VELDE JacobusMAES JoannaLokeren5958175518
VAN DE VELDE JaquesMAES AnnaTemse1665517
VAN DE VELDE JoannesMAES JoannaLokeren59271745330
VAN DE VELDE JosephusMAES Maria TheresiaTemse1759220
VAN DE VELDE JudocusMAES JudocaLokeren5435v16421125
VAN DE VEN PetrusMAES Joanna MariaBeveren1743523
VAN DE VIJVER AdriaenMAES JoanneStekene411655928
VAN DE VIJVER Joannes FranciscusMAES AgathaBeveren1798101
VAN DE VIJVER JosephusMAES JoannaBeveren1720810
VAN DE VIJVER MathiasMAES MagdalenaNieuwkerken16361021
VAN DE VIJVERE JacobusMAES JosijnaNieuwkerken168248
VAN DE VIJVERE JoannesMAES MariaVrasene1723427
VAN DE VIJVERE PetrusMAES JoannaLokeren5879v1733428
VAN DE VOORDE JoannesMAES AndreaWaasmunster58170363
VAN DE VOORDE MartinusMAES AmelbergaNieuwkerken1677222
VAN DE VOORDE Michael JosephusMAES Judoca JosephaSint-Niklaas1777722
VAN DE WALLE Ivo JoannesMAES Maria TheresiaVrasene17821126
VAN DE WINCKEL Ludovicus JacobusMAES Isabella Josepha RobertinaSint-Niklaas17751013
VAN DEN BALCK Petrus JoannesMAES LijsbetteTemse17251113
VAN DEN BERGHE JacobusMAES Joanna FranciscaVrasene1749722
VAN DEN BERGHE JoannesMAES GertrudisKallo1665528
VAN DEN BOSCH DominicusMAES Anna CatharinaBazel1779524
VAN DEN BOSCH GuillielmusMAES Maria CatharinaSint-Niklaas179597
VAN DEN BOSCH JoannesMAES CorneliaSint-Niklaas1651114
VAN DEN BOSSCHE LivinusMAES JacobaSint-Pauwels1561708110
VAN DEN BOSSCHE MichaelMAES IsabellaVrasene1742911
VAN DEN BOSSCHE PetrusMAES JoannaKemzeke1361694116
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Petrus AnthoniusMAES FranciscaSint-Gillis-Waas1814125
VAN DEN BRANDE JoannesMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1764114
VAN DEN BRIELE AlexanderMAES DorotheaNieuwkerken1766820
VAN DEN BRILLE Cornelius PhilippusMAES AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas1765929
VAN DEN BROECK PhilippusMAES CatharinaBeveren174956
VAN DEN CRANE BartholomeusMAES AnnaBazel1603126
VAN DEN EEDE Joannes FranciscusMAES Maria JacobaNieuwkerken179121
VAN DEN ENDE ChristianusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas167428
VAN DEN EYNDEN PetrusMAES AmelbergaHaasdonk1730716
VAN DEN HENDE PetrusMAES IsabellaVrasene1730725
VAN DEN PUTTE PetrusMAES JudocaEksaarde338-11697112
VAN DER BURCHT CornelisMAES CatharinaHaasdonk169974
VAN DER SPURT EgidiusMAES Joanna CatharinaWaasmunster108176239
VAN DER WEECKEN JoannesMAES CatharinaVrasene1721422
VAN DIJCK JoannesMAES AnnaKallo170425
VAN DIJCK Petrus CorneliusMAES Anna FranciscaSint-Niklaas1782512
VAN DOIRSLAER OliveriusMAES PetronillaLokeren5464v1651916
VAN DOOREN FranciscusMAES Anna CatharinaSint-Niklaas1748515
VAN DOORSELAER JoannesMAES JosinaKemzeke1521738118
VAN DOORSELAER LaurentiusMAES FranciscaEksaarde6417071227
VAN DOORSLAER PetrusMAES AmelbergaLokeren5710v1698429
VAN DOOSELAERE Marcus?MAES CatharinaSinaai164074
VAN DORSELAERE JudocusMAES JudocaSint-Pauwels2561668131
VAN DRIESCHE CorneliusMAES MariaLokeren5734170458
VAN DRIESSCHE JoannesMAES MargaretaBelsele168457
VAN DUFFEL PetrusMAES CatharinaStekene1971700511
VAN DUIJSE AegidiusMAES JoannaVrasene1623725
VAN DUIJSSE EgidiusMAES CorneliaSint-Pauwels2941630627
VAN DUIJSSE JoannesMAES MariaSint-Pauwels325164685
VAN DUYSE EgidiusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1648117
VAN DUYSE PetrusMAES JoannaVerrebroek1746419
VAN EETVELDE AdrianusMAES Judoca MariaMelsele921726317
VAN EETVELDE AntoniusMAES LivinaSint-Gillis-Waas1723116
VAN EIJGHEN JoannesMAES JudocaTemse1658625
VAN ESBEKE JoannesMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas169086
VAN ESBEKE PetrusMAES Anna CatharinaTemse1742114
VAN ESBROECK AdrianusMAES MariaVerrebroek1682621
VAN ESBROECK JoannesMAES CatharinaVerrebroek1735510
VAN ESPEN FranciscusMAES Joanna FranciscaVrasene1758927
VAN ESSCHE LivinusMAES ElisabethaNieuwkerken1669226
VAN ESSCHE LivinusMAES JoannaNieuwkerken168151
VAN EYCKE JoosMAES JoannaTemse1646818
VAN EYGEN JosephusMAES Maria AnnaBazel1793430
VAN EYNDE EgidiusMAES JudocaHaasdonk15891029
VAN GAVER PetrusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas1677620
VAN GEERSOM Joannes PetrusMAES Maria CatharinaKieldrecht1891794811
VAN GEERTSOM EgidiusMAES AmelbergaHaasdonk1684530
VAN GEERTSOM HenricusMAES MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1670511
VAN GEETE FranciscusMAES CatharinaVrasene17871114
VAN GEETSOM JacobusMAES Anna MariaVerrebroek1725627
VAN GHEEM JoannesMAES BarbaraBazel17311117
VAN GIJSEL Aegidius JacobusMAES Isabella RosaVrasene1802713
VAN GOEIJE AndreasMAES Anna CatharinaSint-Pauwels123177617
VAN GOETHEM AdriaenMAES CathalijneNieuwkerken1621131
VAN GOETHEM AdrianusMAES ElisabethTemse1584510
VAN GOETHEM AdrianusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas169429
VAN GOETHEM AdrianusMAES AmelbergaVrasene173322
VAN GOETHEM EgidiusMAES ClaraSint-Gillis-Waas16331018
VAN GOETHEM EgidiusMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas164793
VAN GOETHEM EgidiusMAES Anna MariaBeveren17481112
VAN GOETHEM JacobusMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas1668114
VAN GOETHEM JoannesMAES CorneliaVrasene1639514
VAN GOETHEM JoannesMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas170441
VAN GOETHEM JoannesMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas1712726
VAN GOETHEM JoannesVERMAESEN Maria AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas17991213
VAN GOETHEM Joannes BaptistaMAES Judoca MariaSint-Niklaas1750421
VAN GOETHEM MatthijsMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas166775
VAN GOETHEM PetrusMAES BarbaraSint-Niklaas16341118
VAN GOETHEM PetrusMAES AnnaMelsele8817241210
VAN GOETHEM Petrus DominicusMAES Agatha PhilippinaSint-Niklaas175742
VAN GRIFFENE JoannesMAES CatharinaKallo1669810
VAN GRIMBERGEN PetrusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas1674526
VAN GROOTVEN EgidiusMAES Anna MariaSint-Niklaas1768731
VAN GULICK JoannesMAES ElisabethaMelsele551717121
VAN GYSEL Joannes FranciscusMAES AmeliaBeveren173713
VAN HAL JosephusMAES Isabella TeresiaMelsele2741778721
VAN HAUTE PetrusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1689426
VAN HAVENBERGHE AdriaenMAES LivinaHaasdonk158568
VAN HAVER GillisMAES JosyneSint-Niklaas1614624
VAN HAVER PetrusMAES AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas1715521
VAN HAVER Petrus FranciscusMAES Maria CatharinaTielrode1799429
VAN HECK Joannes FranciscusMAES Anna CatharinaSint-Niklaas5501179673
VAN HECKE JoannesMAES PetronellaSint-Niklaas1695125
VAN HEEDE DanielMAES CatharinaTielrode1733428
VAN HEESE HenricusMAES CatarinaSint-Niklaas163766
VAN HENDE AegidiusMAES Judoca CatharinaVrasene1748429
VAN HENDE PetrusMAES JudocaWaasmunster114167419
VAN HESE MattheusMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas178719
VAN HIJNDE Joannes FranciscusMAES Anna JosephaKemzeke180355
VAN HOEC PetrusMAES JudocaLokeren1271594102
VAN HOEY Joannes BaptistaMAES Joanna MariaSint-Niklaas1745314
VAN HOIJE AegidiusMAES ElisabethNieuwkerken1667125
VAN HOIJE BalduinusMAES MariaSinaai1643428
VAN HOIJE JoannMAES SibillaSint-Pauwels961695124
VAN HOIJE PetrusMAES JosijnaNieuwkerken1666717
VAN HORENBEKE AugustinusMAES JosijntjeTemse1647730
VAN HOUCKE PetrusMAES BeatrixLokeren1621627128
VAN HOVE TheodorusMAES Anna CatharinaVrasene1751216
VAN HOYE JoannesMAES RosaliaSint-Niklaas1789428
VAN HOYLANDT Jan FransMAES Anna CatharinaTielrode1762420
VAN HUFFELEN JoannesMAES Anna TheresiaTemse17511121
VAN KEMSEKE Carolus JosephusMAES Maria CatharinaBeveren176357
VAN KERCKOVEN JoannesMAES MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1659223
VAN KERSGAVERE JoannesMAES CatharinaLokeren120v158918
VAN LAERE JacobusMAES AmelbergaVrasene171655
VAN LAERE JacobusMAES ElisabethaSint-Pauwels1161773511
VAN LAERE LucasMAES ElisabethaLokeren5779v171453
VAN LAERE PetrusMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas171275
VAN LAEREN AndreasMAES MariaSinaai167029
VAN LANDEGEM PaulusMAES AmelbergaVrasene1655815
VAN LANDEGEM TheodorusMAES Anna CatharinaTemse1726625
VAN LANDEGHEM Jacobus MartinusMAES Joanna ClaraBeveren1797613
VAN LANDEGHEM JosephusMAES AnnaZwijndrecht710172114
VAN LANDEGHEM PetrusMAES MariaSint-Niklaas1663410
VAN LANGEVELDE MichaelMAES AnnaNieuwkerken17511121
VAN LARE HansVAN MAESEN LowieskenBelsele1612724
VAN LOKEREN ErasmusMAES Maria ThresiaLokeren59511752411
VAN LOKEREN Petrus JudocusMAES Maria AnnaVrasene171838
VAN LOOSVELDE AdrianusMAES Joanna IsabellaNieuwkerken175047
VAN MALCOTTE Guilielmus EgidiusMAES IsabellaSint-Niklaas1749428
VAN MEERSCHE MarinusMAES AndreaStekene1601689108
VAN MEERVENNE AdrianusMAES CatharinaTemse1720210
VAN MEERVENNE Josephus PrimusMAES Maria JudocaTemse1787529
VAN MEERVENNE JozefMAES MariaTemse1742102
VAN MEERVENNE MattheusMAES JoannaTemse171928
VAN MELE Joannes BaptistaMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas17401122
VAN MIEGHEM JoosMAES BarbeleTemse16541122
VAN MIGEM PetrusMAES DimphnaBeveren16611220
VAN MIGHEM JacobusMAES MariaNieuwkerken172024
VAN MIGHEM JacobusMAES Maria AnnaNieuwkerken17251110
VAN MIGHEM JosephusMAES Maria CatharinaBeveren1754512
VAN MIGHEM JudocusMAES IsabellaBazel1754316
VAN MOERE PetrusMAES PetronellaSint-Niklaas1693117
VAN MYGHEM JoannesMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas164524
VAN MYGHEM MichielMAES JannekenSint-Niklaas1604718
VAN NAEMEN Petrus JoannesMAES Anna CatharinaSint-Niklaas1741921
VAN NECKE ChristianusMAES JoannaBelsele168179
VAN NESPEN EgidiusMAES AnnaMelsele2231696515
VAN OPPENS JoannesMAES BarbaraSint-Niklaas169263
VAN OSSELAERE PetrusMAES AnnaBelsele174683
VAN OSSELARE JudocusMAES CatharinaNieuwkerken16361125
VAN OVERLOOP EgidiusMAES AnnaKemzeke1711720518
VAN OVERLOOP JacobusMAES Anna CatharinaSint-Pauwels2101759819
VAN OVERMEIR AdrianusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas173117
VAN OVERMEIRE Jacobus FranciscusMAES Joanna CatharinaWaasmunster1800722
VAN PERRE AegidiusMAES AmelbergaVrasene1627117
VAN PERRE EgidiusMAES MargaretaHaasdonk15751022
VAN PERRE JudocusMAES AnnaZwijndrecht329v1733915
VAN PETEGHEM JacobusMAES ElisabethaSint-Niklaas17101129
VAN PETEGHEM JacobusMAES AmelbergaBeveren1744630
VAN POECK JosephMAES BarbaraTemse179273
VAN POECKE Joannes FranciscusMAES Elisabetha MariaNieuwkerken178026
VAN POTTELBERCH EgidiusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1664614
VAN POTTELBERGHE EgidiusMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1622712
VAN POUCKE EgidiusMAES AnnaSinaai172173
VAN POUCKE Petrus AugustinusMAES VeronicaLokeren622617941014
VAN PUIJDENBROUCK JudocusMAES ElisabethNieuwkerken1588213
VAN PUIJENBROECK FerdinandusMAES Joanna CatharinaWaasmunster1800624
VAN PUIJENBROECK JacobusMAES ElisabethVrasene1649515
VAN PUIJMBROECK JudocusMAES ElisabethVrasene1649717
VAN PUIJVELDE AdrianusMAES CatharinaSint-Pauwels2631669512
VAN PUIJVELDE JoannesMAES BarbaraStekene3961640429
VAN PUIJVELDE JoannesMAES ElisabethaSinaai1716716
VAN PUTTE EliasMAES MariaStekene201170145
VAN PUTTE JacobusMAES Joanna MariaSint-Niklaas1743618
VAN PUYEMBROECK OlivierMAES BeatrixBeveren1671714
VAN PUYENBROECK PaulusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1621521
VAN PUYVELDE JacobusMAES Anna MariaSint-Niklaas173381
VAN PUYVELDE PetrusMAES JacobaBelsele169627
VAN RAEMDONCK AntoniusMAES JudocaBeveren164256
VAN RAEMDONCK JacobusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas1599429
VAN RAEMDONCK Laurentius IgnatiusMAES Anna CatharinaBeveren179338
VAN RAEMDONCK PetrusMAES AmelbergaBeveren17511114
VAN RAEMDONCK Petrus FranciscusMAES Anna CatharinaBeveren1773525
VAN REMOORTEL Joannes FranciscusMAES AmelbergaKruibeke179348
VAN REMOORTEL PetrusMAES MargaritaSint-Pauwels31616411126
VAN REMOORTELE Joannes FranciscusMAES Maria FranciscaVrasene1751715
VAN REMOORTELE OliveriusMAES AnnaVrasene169377
VAN REMOORTER JacobusMAES EgidiaSint-Gillis-Waas1688516
VAN REMOORTERE RichardMAES BarbaraTemse17931022
VAN REMOORTERE VincentiusMAES CatharinaSint-Pauwels163171554
VAN REMORTERE EgidiusMAES MariaSint-Niklaas167691
VAN REMOTERE JanMAES JannekenSint-Niklaas1602219
VAN ROSSEM MichielMAES MariaVerrebroek1685728
VAN ROYEN EgidiusMAES CatharinaTemse17061012
VAN ROYEN GillisMAES ElisabethTemse1715721
VAN ROYEN JanMAES Anna MariaTemse1730121
VAN ROYEN Joannes FranciscusMAES AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas1740515
VAN ROYEN JudocusMAES LivinaLokeren5440v1645219
VAN ROYENACKER JoannesMAES ElisabethSint-Gillis-Waas1697618
VAN RUYTEGHEM NicolausMAES Maria AnnaBeveren1740218
VAN SCAVERBEKE MatthiasMAES AmelbergaSint-Gillis-Waas169764
VAN SCHAUSSELEN PetrusMAES Maria FranciscaMelsele1771754722
VAN SCHAVERBEKE PauwelsMAES JodocaSint-Niklaas1644115
VAN SCHEL ZachariasMAES JosinaSint-Niklaas1682414
VAN SCHEPENDAM LucasMAES AngelinaSint-Gillis-Waas1813428
VAN SCHOOTE MathijsMAES MargaretaBelsele159974
VAN SCHOUSELEN Ferdinandus JosephusMAES AmelbergaMelsele354178954
VAN STAPPEN NicolausMAES MariaBeveren1672126
VAN STEENBERGHEN JosephusMAES Joanna FranciscaVrasene17931022
VAN STEENPUT JacobusMAES CatharinaTielrode1736627
VAN SWAERVELT JoannesMAES JosijnaBazel159822
VAN VIVER LaurentiusMAES JudocaHaasdonk1601123
VAN VLIEBERGHE AdrianusMAES JudocaWaasmunster10173648
VAN VLIERBERGHEN PaulusMAES JohannaSint-Niklaas16591011
VAN VOSSEL EgidiusMAES CatharinaBelsele17391020
VAN WALLE BalduinusMAES AnnaSint-Pauwels3171642628
VAN WALLE BauduwinusMAES ElisabethNieuwkerken16321113
VAN WALLE EgidiusMAES CatharinaTemse166827
VAN WALLE JacobusMAES Maria AnnaSint-Pauwels1821783617
VAN WALLE JoannesMAES AnnaVrasene1651218
VAN WALLE JoannesMAES CatharinaVrasene1655110
VAN WALLE JoannesMAES ElisabethTemse1688530
VAN WALLE JosephusMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas1795430
VAN WALLE PetrusMAES BarbaraWaasmunster161593822
VAN WALLE Petrus JacobusMAES Anna MariaVrasene1801121
VAN WAUWE MarcusMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1694221
VAN WELLE JoannesMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1668419
VAN WEYNGAERT JudocusMAES PetronellaBeveren1663911
VAN WOLVELAER CorneliusMAES MargaritaKieldrecht2161681531
VAN WOLVELAER Joannes PetrusMAES Isabella CarolinaTielrode1790413
VAN WOLVELAER PetrusMAES ElisabethVrasene166222
VAN WOU JudocusMAES MargaretaTemse1675219
VAN WOUWE JoannesMAES MariaTemse169677
VANDE VIJVER MichaelMAES Maria CorneliaMelsele260177626
VARENDONCK PhilippusMAES CatharinaKruibeke1710621
VAREWIJCK JoannesMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas1674731
VAST JoannesMAES MargaritaElversele141v173654
VEN Petrus FranciscusMAES ElisabethKruibeke178171
VERBANC GillisMAES MaykenSint-Niklaas1601210
VERBANCK EgidiusMAES JosinaKieldrecht213167929
VERBANCK RochusMAES CatharinaNieuwkerken1702822
VERBARE StephanusMAES MariaDe Klingehu - 851683914
VERBEECKE JosephusMAES TheresiaVrasene17541030
VERBEECKEN EgidiusMAES TheresiaSint-Gillis-Waas17271028
VERBEELEN EgidiusMAES AmelbergaNieuwkerken165946
VERBEKE AnthoniusMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1650726
VERBEKE CorneliusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1700105
VERBEKE JoannesMAES ElisabethSint-Pauwels125178028
VERBEKE Joannes BaptistaMAES JudocaSint-Niklaas171571
VERBEKE PetrusMAES AnnaWaasmunster281641427
VERBEKE PetrusMAES ElisabethaStekene691663514
VERBEKE SijlvesterMAES AppoloniaNieuwkerken17391020
VERBELE PetrusMAES ElizabethaVrasene1632118
VERBERCHMOES Petrus FranciscusMAES MariaBeveren1745126
VERBERCKMOES JoannesMAES Anna MariaBelsele1765721
VERBERCKMOES PetrusMAES CatharinaSint-Gillis-Waas165459
VERBERCKMOES Petrus JacobusMAES ElisabethaNieuwkerken17831125
VERBERCMOES PieterMAES LysbetteSint-Niklaas1612710
VERBRAECKEN Ferdinand AugustinMAES Isabella FranciscaTemse1797924
VERBRAECKEN GeorgiusMAES Maria TheresiaNieuwkerken177581
VERBRAECKEN PaulusMAES CatharinaVerrebroek1743512
VERBRAECKEN PetrusMAES JudocaKallo1754727
VERBRAECKEN ServatiusMAES Cornelia FranciscaSint-Niklaas17161123
VERBRAEKEN MichaelMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas175067
VERBRAEKEN OliveriusMAES BarbaraSint-Niklaas1673526
VERBRAKEN JoannesMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas167195
VERBRUGGEN AnthoniusMAES AmelbergaTemse179700
VERCAUTERE JoannesMAES AnnaSint-Pauwels261166918
VERCAUTEREN AdrianusMAES ElisabethaSint-Niklaas166454
VERCAUTEREN AdrianusMAES AnnaSint-Niklaas16971229
VERCAUTEREN AndreasMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1730917
VERCAUTEREN BaudewijnMAES AmelbergaTemse1727225
VERCAUTEREN EgidiusMAES MariaNieuwkerken1725516
VERCAUTEREN HugoMAES PetronillaBeveren169673
VERCAUTEREN JacobusMAES JudocaBeveren1678925
VERCAUTEREN JoannesMAES AmelbergaSinaai1633728
VERCAUTEREN JoannesMAES BarbaraSint-Niklaas1681422
VERCAUTEREN JoannesMAES CatharinaTemse16821126
VERCAUTEREN NicolausMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas17201022
VERCAUTEREN PetrusMAES Maria AnnaSint-Niklaas1716829
VERCAUTEREN PetrusMAES ElisabethTemse176943
VERCAUTEREN Petrus AugustinusMAES Judoca CatharinaTemse1780515
VERCAUTEREN Petrus JoannesMAES SophiaSint-Niklaas179934
VERCAUTEREN PieterMAES FranciscaTielrode1750814
VERCRUIJSSEN PetrusMAES TheresiaBeveren1662126
VERCRUYCEN GuilielmusMAES ElizabethaBeveren17251127
VERCRUYCEN JudocusMAES MargaretaHaasdonk1609530
VERCRUYSSEN JudocusMAES MargaretaSint-Gillis-Waas1609531
VERDEURME MarinusMAES Joanna MariaLokeren593717471029
VERDICKT EgidiusMAES MariaSint-Niklaas1745427
VERDICKT JudocusMAES ElisabethaSint-Niklaas1679819
VERDICKT PetrusMAES JoannaTielrode174017
VERDONCK JudocusMAES AnnaBazel16411231
VERDONCQ JacobusMAES PetronellaSint-Pauwels325-841685730
VEREECKEN CorneliusMAES MariaSint-Gillis-Waas1628711
VEREECKEN JacobusMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas1710524
VEREECKEN JanMAES MaykenSint-Niklaas160136
VEREECKEN JoannesMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1677527
VEREECKEN JoannesMAES AmelbergaVrasene1756103
VEREECKEN Joannes FranciscusMAES AmelbergaKruibeke1777415
VEREECKEN JudocusMAES JoannaSint-Niklaas1672430
VEREECKEN MatthiasMAES JoannaSint-Gillis-Waas1708930
VEREECKEN MichaelMAES ElisabethSint-Niklaas1625520
VEREECKEN PieterMAES AmelbergaTemse159979
VEREEKEN JacobusMAES MariaSinaai16621111
VEREEKEN LaurentiusMAES MariaSinaai1673429
VERELLEN PetrusMAES ElisabethVerrebroek1692726
VERELST Joannes BaptistaMAES Maria AnnaLokeren5888v1735421
VERELST MatthiasMAES AmelbergaMelsele17164359
VERELST PetrusMAES AnnaVrasene1691520
VERELST PetrusMAES Anna MariaNieuwkerken1761428
VEREST JosephusMAES Maria TheresiaSint-Niklaas1778428
VEREST Petrus AugustinusMAES JudocaDe Klingek - 2461767513
VERGAUWEN GabrielMAES JudocaSint-Gillis-Waas16131124
VERGAUWEN IgnatiusMAES ElizabethaVrasene1738716
VERGAUWEN JoannesMAES AnnaVrasene1653422
VERGAUWEN JoannesMAES AnnaSint-Gillis-Waas1716418
VERGAUWEN JoannesMAES CatharinaVerrebroek1725102
VERGAUWEN PetrusMAES CatharinaVrasene1632613
VERGAUWEN PetrusMAES CatharinaBeveren1720821
VERHAEGEN JoannesMAES CatharinaSint-Niklaas16201031
VERHAEGHEN JacobusMAES Maria CatharinaHaasdonk1795210
VERHAEGHEN JoannesMAES LivinaSinaai169819
VERHAEGHEN Joannes BaptistaMAES BrigittaBeveren17891110
VERHAGEN AdrianusMAES MargaretaDe Klingecl - 111658112
VERHAGEN MartinusMAES AnnaVrasene163178
VERHAGEN PetrusMAES EmerentianaNieuwkerken1657120
VERHAGHEN PaulusMAES CatharinaVrasene16271120
VERHEECKE AdrianusMAES CatharinaKemzeke161172840
VERHEIRBRUGGE Joannes BaptistaMAES Anna CatharinaNieuwkerken177329
VERHELST AegidiusMAES ElizabethVrasene1617725
VERHELST Joannes BaptistaMAES MariaSint-Niklaas1720210
VERHERBRUGGEN JudocusMAES PetronellaLokeren5740v1705104
VERHERBRUGGEN JudocusMAES Anna MagaretaLokeren5811171972
VERHEYGHEN MattheusMAES Maria CatharinaBeveren1744719
VERHULST AegidiusMAES CatharinaTemse169173
VERHULST Petrus AnthoniusMAES Joanna MariaVrasene1786525
VERKAUTEREN AndreasMAES ElisabethTemse163667
VERKAUTEREN JoannesMAES BarbaraVrasene1799418
VERKAUTEREN LudovicusMAES CatarinaVrasene175578
VERLARE PieterMAES AmelbergaSint-Niklaas1656622
VERLINDEN Guillielmus FranciscusMAES MariaSint-Niklaas1719520
VERLOCKT GuilielmusMAES PetronellaLokeren57051697110
VERLOYS HansMAES NeelkenBeveren1614819
VERMAESE JacobusBUYTAERT Anna MariaBazel1725320
VERMAESEN AlexanderFLIES Anna CatharinaKruibeke1780620
VERMAESEN DominicusVAN LANDEGHEM JudocaBazel1799103
VERMAESEN JacobusHOEFMAN Maria AmelbergaVrasene1771818
VERMAESEN PetrusMEERSMAN Joanna TheresiaKruibeke1773711
VERMAESEN Petrus AndreasDE MUNCK Maria FranciscaSint-Gillis-Waas179675
VERMAESEN Simon